Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 BALÁZS Levente  FTC1:28.347 
2.4181 Adam MI??ÍK  SKMA1:32.166
3.698 FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE1:35.672
4.5142 Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC1:35.740
5.1193 Oliver KARPINSKÝ  STEZ1:47.347
6.316 Martin STOEV  SCIS2:01.613
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.681 PÉTER Zalán  FTC1:32.302 
2.2110 FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás  SZKE1:36.143
3.362 NAGY Csaba  DSI1:36.394
4.139 Ante ILI?I?  METEOR1:37.112
5.480 ORMOS Barnabás  FTC1:44.936
6.5195 Samuel SPODNÍK  STEZ1:52.525
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 BOROS Bence  JSE1:33.175 
2.512 Viktor DONCHEV  ICP1:33.905
3.179 GOLDA Miklós  FTC1:36.106
4.6141 Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ  SCMC1:38.353
5.3194 ?imon PALKOVI?  STEZ1:48.061
6.438 Leon HUI?  METEOR1:52.992
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 VARGA Miron  FTC1:28.802 
2.699 KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE1:36.846
3.511 Daniel DONCHEV  ICP1:37.416
4.2162 Matus GOGA  PRK1:37.787
5.340 Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC  METEOR1:42.226
6.4107 BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás  MTK1:49.858
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 24, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Leon HUI?  METEOR1:39.243 
2.316 Martin STOEV  SCIS1:43.457
3.1195 Samuel SPODNÍK  STEZ1:52.588
 Race 26, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ  SCMC1:33.508 
2.1162 Matus GOGA  PRK1:36.212
3.340 Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC  METEOR1:37.101
4.480 ORMOS Barnabás  FTC1:40.754
5.5193 Oliver KARPINSKÝ  STEZ1:47.147
6194 ?imon PALKOVI?  STEZDNF
7107 BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás  MTKDNF
 Race 28, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.599 KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE1:34.2491 
2.2142 Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC1:34.510
3.198 FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE1:35.506
4.379 GOLDA Miklós  FTC1:36.250
5.462 NAGY Csaba  DSI1:36.412
6.711 Daniel DONCHEV  ICP1:36.772
7.639 Ante ILI?I?  METEOR1:48.401
 Race 30, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 VARGA Miron  FTC1:25.37434 
2.178 BALÁZS Levente  FTC1:26.04521
3.597 BOROS Bence  JSE1:26.46713
4.481 PÉTER Zalán  FTC1:26.7878
5.612 Viktor DONCHEV  ICP1:31.1375
6.7110 FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás  SZKE1:36.9593
7.3181 Adam MI??ÍK  SKMA1:48.5672
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.82 VARGA Miron  FTC1341|11:25.374
2.78 BALÁZS Levente  FTC2211|21:26.045
3.97 BOROS Bence  JSE3131|31:26.467
4.81 PÉTER Zalán  FTC481|41:26.787
5.12 Viktor DONCHEV  ICP552|51:31.137
6.110 FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás  SZKE632|61:36.143
7.181 Adam MI??ÍK  SKMA722|71:32.166
  Final, Group 2
8.99 KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE112|11:34.249
9.142 Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC24|21:34.510
10.98 FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE33|31:35.506
11.79 GOLDA Miklós  FTC43|41:36.106
12.62 NAGY Csaba  DSI53|51:36.394
13.11 Daniel DONCHEV  ICP63|61:36.772
14.39 Ante ILI?I?  METEOR74|71:37.112
  Final, Group 3
15.141 Magor FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ  SCMC14|11:33.508
16.162 Matus GOGA  PRK24|21:36.212
17.40 Lavoslav Juraj ZAJEC  METEOR35|31:37.101
18.80 ORMOS Barnabás  FTC45|41:40.754
19.193 Oliver KARPINSKÝ  STEZ55|51:47.147
20.194 ?imon PALKOVI?  STEZDNF5|NF1:48.061
20.107 BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás  MTKDNF6|NF1:49.858
  Final, Group 4
22.38 Leon HUI?  METEOR16|11:39.243
23.16 Martin STOEV  SCIS26|21:43.457
24.195 Samuel SPODNÍK  STEZ36|31:52.525


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec