Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 2, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC59.616 
2.592 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE1:03.210
3.3189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ1:05.554
4.1191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ1:06.375
5.4179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA1:06.700
6.230 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR1:27.467
 Race 3, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC57.865 
2.3178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA1:03.748
3.1188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ1:08.453
4.791 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE1:09.933
5.4190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:14.662
6.2177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:15.003
6152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRADNS
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:07.1361 
2.291 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE1:07.900
3.1179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA1:07.916
4.3190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:17.213
5.530 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR1:28.569
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC58.06534 
2.2136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC58.24021
3.392 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE1:01.24213
4.4178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA1:02.0078
5.5189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ1:05.5875
6.6191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ1:07.5343
7.7188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ1:09.0892
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC1341|157.865
2.136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC2211|258.240
3.92 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE3132|31:01.242
4.178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA482|41:02.007
5.189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ553|51:05.554
6.191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ634|61:06.375
7.188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ723|71:08.453
  Final, Group 2
8.177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA116|11:07.136
9.91 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE24|21:07.900
10.179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA35|31:06.700
11.190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ45|41:14.662
12.30 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR56|51:27.467
  Heats, Group 1
152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRADNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports