Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1500 m MEN
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Asen GYUROV  SCIS2:46.236 
2.442 Martin PRANTL  METEOR2:47.095
3.5103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE2:47.250
4.2148 Vid GAL  CEL2:47.283
5.3157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE2:58.384
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC3:11.058 
2.418 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS3:15.894
3.5164 Damian MARCIN  PRK3:18.174
4.25 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA3:22.335
5.343 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR3:26.228
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE2:39.223 
2.441 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR2:39.552
3.24 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH2:43.178
4.621 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS2:46.351
5.319 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS2:46.352
6.5163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK2:50.282
 
Final 1500 m MEN
 Race 100, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK3:03.264 
2.243 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR3:07.707
 Race 102, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 Vid GAL  CEL2:51.8951 
2.3103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE2:52.544
3.219 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS2:55.521
4.6164 Damian MARCIN  PRK2:58.108
5.75 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA3:06.509
6.121 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS3:07.201
7.5157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE3:09.262
 Race 104, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Asen GYUROV  SCIS2:35.34134 
2.1156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE2:36.53421
3.542 Martin PRANTL  METEOR2:36.63913
4.241 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR2:36.8338
5.653 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC2:36.9385
6.34 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH2:43.8793
7.718 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS2:47.3162
 
Distance Classification 1500 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.20 Asen GYUROV  SCIS1341|12:35.341
2.156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE2211|22:36.534
3.42 Martin PRANTL  METEOR3132|32:36.639
4.41 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR482|42:36.833
5.53 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC551|52:36.938
6.4 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH633|62:43.178
7.18 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS722|72:47.316
  Final, Group 2
8.148 Vid GAL  CEL114|12:47.283
9.103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE23|22:47.250
10.19 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS35|32:46.352
11.164 Damian MARCIN  PRK43|42:58.108
12.5 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA54|53:06.509
13.21 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS64|62:46.351
14.157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE75|72:58.384
  Final, Group 3
15.163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK16|12:50.282
16.43 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR25|23:07.707


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV