Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 m MEN
 Race 212, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR1:44.414 
2.119 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS1:46.448
3.3163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK1:46.683
4.2157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE1:54.942
 Race 213, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:41.202 
2.353 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC1:41.268
3.45 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA1:45.706
4.221 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS1:48.732
 Race 214, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Asen GYUROV  SCIS1:40.124 
2.4103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE1:44.342
3.343 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR1:57.406
4.1148 Vid GAL  CEL2:06.461
 Race 215, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE1:39.599 
2.44 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH1:40.602
3.3164 Damian MARCIN  PRK1:41.945
4.218 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS1:43.402
 
Final 1000 m MEN
 Race 243, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6148 Vid GAL  CEL1:41.984 
2.118 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS1:43.465
3.2163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK1:43.994
4.321 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS1:49.017
5.4157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE1:51.896
543 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEORDNF
 Race 245, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC1:42.5513 
2.3103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE1:42.8272
3.45 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA1:44.1181
4.2164 Damian MARCIN  PRK1:44.848
5.519 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS1:45.985
 Race 247, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Asen GYUROV  SCIS1:36.78534 
2.1156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE1:37.07521
3.442 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:37.28613
4.541 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR1:37.9208
5.34 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH1:43.9285
 
Distance Classification 1000 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.20 Asen GYUROV  SCIS1341|11:36.785
2.156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE2211|21:37.075
3.42 Martin PRANTL  METEOR3131|31:37.286
4.41 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR481|41:37.920
5.4 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH552|51:40.602
  Final, Group 2
6.53 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC132|11:41.268
7.103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE222|21:42.827
8.5 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA313|31:44.118
9.164 Damian MARCIN  PRK43|41:41.945
10.19 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS52|51:45.985
  Final, Group 3
11.148 Vid GAL  CEL14|11:41.984
12.18 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS24|21:43.402
13.163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK33|31:43.994
14.21 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS44|41:48.732
15.157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE54|51:51.896
16.43 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEORDNF3|NF1:57.406


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo