Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 m MEN
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Asen GYUROV  SCIS45.928 
2.3163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK48.740
3.4103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE49.173
4.1148 Vid GAL  CEL1:02.971
 Race 130, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Jan KOVA?I?  METEOR47.767 
2.453 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC49.185
3.25 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA49.384
4.321 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS51.622
 Race 131, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE47.494 
2.318 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS49.189
3.4164 Damian MARCIN  PRK50.304
4.143 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR56.181
 Race 132, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Martin PRANTL  METEOR47.685 
2.24 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH50.691
3.419 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS51.329
4.3157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE54.244
 
Final 500 m MEN
 Race 151, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6148 Vid GAL  CEL48.753 
2.1164 Damian MARCIN  PRK50.387
3.219 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS50.455
4.321 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS52.675
5.4157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE54.658
6.543 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR1:04.822
 Race 153, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC48.5083 
2.1103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE48.9322
3.45 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA49.3181
4.318 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS49.415
5.54 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH50.716
 Race 155, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK48.20834 
2.342 Martin PRANTL  METEOR48.40821
3.2156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE48.53013
4.120 Asen GYUROV  SCIS1:04.7108
441 Jan KOVA?I?  METEORP5
 
Distance Classification 500 m MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.163 Jakub HU?ADY  PRK1342|148.208
2.42 Martin PRANTL  METEOR2211|247.685
3.156 Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE3131|347.494
4.20 Asen GYUROV  SCIS481|445.928
5.41 Jan KOVA?I?  METEORP51|P47.767
  Final, Group 2
6.53 Maximilian ZELLNER  SLIC132|148.508
7.103 ARNÓCZKI Ádám  JSE223|248.932
8.5 Ermin RA??I?  BOSNA313|349.318
9.18 Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS42|449.189
10.4 Nedim MUZAFEROVI?  BIH52|550.691
  Final, Group 3
11.148 Vid GAL  CEL14|148.753
12.164 Damian MARCIN  PRK23|250.304
13.19 Vasil GEORGIEV  SCIS33|350.455
14.21 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS44|451.622
15.157 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE54|554.244
16.43 Andrej ?TEF?I  METEOR64|656.181


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports