Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 m WOMEN
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4197 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA48.772 
2.232 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR50.963
3.515 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS51.067
4.351 Chiara ZACCARO  SLIC53.843
5.1138 Adrien CSILLAG  SCMC59.188
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Dina ?PAN  CEL50.380 
2.348 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ50.412
3.57 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP54.929
4.114 Niya PETSEVA  SCIS55.702
2153 Ur?a ERJAVEC  KRADNS
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3131 Nóra BARTA  ISK49.277 
2.531 Katarina BURI?  METEOR49.408
3.1180 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA49.627
4.4155 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE53.041
5.213 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS57.128
 
Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 148, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Chiara ZACCARO  SLIC54.135 
2.214 Niya PETSEVA  SCIS55.616
3.313 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS57.720
4.4138 Adrien CSILLAG  SCMC58.348
 Race 150, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR50.9903 
2.315 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS52.0722
3.4155 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE53.7291
4.57 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP55.531
5.1180 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA1:25.845
 Race 152, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Katarina BURI?  METEOR48.88334 
2.1197 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA48.98521
3.2131 Nóra BARTA  ISK49.09013
4.4146 Dina ?PAN  CEL49.2008
5.548 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ49.6385
 
Distance Classification 500 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.31 Katarina BURI?  METEOR1342|148.883
2.197 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA2211|248.772
3.131 Nóra BARTA  ISK3131|349.090
4.146 Dina ?PAN  CEL481|449.200
5.48 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ552|549.638
  Final, Group 2
6.32 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR132|150.963
7.15 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS223|251.067
8.155 Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE314|353.041
9.7 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP43|454.929
10.180 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA53|549.627
  Final, Group 3
11.51 Chiara ZACCARO  SLIC14|153.843
12.14 Niya PETSEVA  SCIS24|255.616
13.13 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS35|357.128
14.138 Adrien CSILLAG  SCMC45|458.348
  Heats, Group 1
153 Ur?a ERJAVEC  KRADNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro