Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 2
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 15 skaters)
 Race 146, Groupe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:58.083Q
2.4103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO1:59.249Q
3.226 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:59.726 
4.314 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG2:02.817
 Race 147, Groupe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:57.328Q
2.248 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:58.089Q
3.366 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP1:58.283 
4.4104 Louis CARRIE  USO1:59.553
5.582 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB-    
 Race 148, Groupe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:46.490Q
2.172 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:47.200Q
3.483 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:52.740 
4.399 Axel KHELLAF  USF-    
 Race 149, Groupe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG1:48.380Q
2.2112 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:52.398Q
3.580 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:56.901 
4.467 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP1:57.512
5.368 Katia VARETTA  LGP2:00.019
 Race 150, Groupe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:46.395Q
2.161 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:47.195Q
3.260 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV1:51.088 
4.493 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF1:58.902
 
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 2
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 168, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 Axel KHELLAF  USF1:56.305Q
2.1104 Louis CARRIE  USO1:57.105 
3.226 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:57.114
4.482 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB2:07.148
 Race 169, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO1:56.058Q
2.314 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG2:03.728 
3.268 Katia VARETTA  LGP2:04.027
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 170, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG1:45.897Q
2.410 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:48.193
3.2112 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:51.104
4.383 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:52.475
5.593 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF1:57.533
 Race 171, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:50.140Q
2.261 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:50.243 
3.372 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:50.380
4.548 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:54.911
5.467 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP1:58.900
 Race 172, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:57.301Q
2.445 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:57.631
3.566 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP2:00.473
4.260 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV2:02.024
5.380 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB2:10.223
 
Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 2
 Race 192, Groupe E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG2:02.617
2.268 Katia VARETTA  LGP2:02.802
3.382 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB2:03.047
 Race 193, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Axel KHELLAF  USF1:51.841
2.1103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO1:52.041
3.426 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:57.546
4.3104 Louis CARRIE  USO2:05.992
 Race 194, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:56.385 
2.366 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP1:56.895
3.460 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV1:57.879
4.267 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP2:01.866
5.580 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB2:07.999
 Race 195, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:51.2153
2.448 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:52.8802
3.383 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:55.0501
4.2112 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:55.722
5.593 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF1:58.306
 Race 196, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG1:46.56034
2.210 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:47.10021 
3.461 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:47.29613 
4.579 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:56.9898
3110 Lucas MOINDRON  USOP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 mètres TN Poule 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.5 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG1341|1|11:45.897
2.10 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG2211|2|21:47.100
3.61 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV3132|2|31:47.195
4.79 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB481|1|41:46.490
5.110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO31|1|P1:46.395
  Finale, Groupe B
6.72 Timeo CALANCA  RPV132|3|11:47.200
7.48 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE222|4|21:52.880
8.83 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB313|4|31:52.475
9.112 Gaspard SEITE  USO42|3|41:51.104
10.93 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF54|5|51:57.533
  Finale, Groupe C
11.45 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE11|2|11:56.385
12.66 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP23|3|21:56.895
13.60 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV33|4|31:51.088
14.67 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP44|5|41:57.512
15.80 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB53|5|51:56.901
  Finale, Groupe D
16.99 Axel KHELLAF  USF14|1|11:51.841
17.103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO22|1|21:52.041
18.26 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB33|3|31:57.114
19.104 Louis CARRIE  USO44|2|41:57.105
  Finale, Groupe E
20.14 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG14|2|12:02.617
21.68 Katia VARETTA  LGP25|3|22:00.019
22.82 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB35|4|32:03.047


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro