Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 2
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 12 skaters)
 Race 83, Groupe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Malo TILLY  ASMB52.612Q
2.260 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV54.122Q
3.399 Axel KHELLAF  USF54.874 
4.468 Katia VARETTA  LGP58.967
 Race 84, Groupe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE52.417Q
2.272 Timeo CALANCA  RPV52.438Q
3.3110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.924
4.467 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP57.720
5.580 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB1:01.601
 Race 85, Groupe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE53.299Q
2.266 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP55.379Q
3.383 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB55.737 
4.4104 Louis CARRIE  USO56.912
5.582 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB1:16.950
 Race 86, Groupe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB52.784Q
2.3112 Gaspard SEITE  USO54.970Q
3.414 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG57.145 
4.593 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF59.830
5.110 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG-    
 Race 87, Groupe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV51.172Q
2.25 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG51.444Q
3.4103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO53.622
4.326 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB55.607
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 2
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 98, Groupe B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB55.157Q
2.2104 Louis CARRIE  USO55.321
3.380 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB59.945
4.482 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB59.971
 Race 99, Groupe B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP54.896Q
2.368 Katia VARETTA  LGP57.924 
3.267 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP58.071
 Race 100, Groupe B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG52.596Q
2.126 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB56.043 
3.393 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF57.251
4.214 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG1:15.716
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 101, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE51.890Q
2.2110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.320 
3.348 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE52.519
4.499 Axel KHELLAF  USF55.759
 Race 102, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV51.359Q
2.25 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG51.461
3.372 Timeo CALANCA  RPV51.664
4.4112 Gaspard SEITE  USO55.265
 Race 103, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB52.866Q
2.460 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV53.334 
3.3103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO53.614
132 Malo TILLY  ASMBDNS
 
Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 2
 Race 114, Groupe F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG58.804
2.180 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB59.002
3.282 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB59.605
 Race 115, Groupe E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB56.081
2.368 Katia VARETTA  LGP57.612
3.467 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP-    
293 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USFP
 Race 116, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG51.190
2.266 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP53.896
3.383 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB54.807
4.4104 Louis CARRIE  USO56.836
 Race 117, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO53.688
2.399 Axel KHELLAF  USF54.001
3.2112 Gaspard SEITE  USO54.121
 Race 118, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52.1265 
2.348 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE52.2063
3.172 Timeo CALANCA  RPV52.3242
4.460 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV52.7411 
 Race 119, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV50.52234
2.345 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE50.62921
3.479 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB51.06713
4.25 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG1:05.9568 
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres TN Poule 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.61 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1341|1|150.522
2.45 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2211|1|250.629
3.79 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB3131|1|351.067
4.5 Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG482|2|451.444
  Finale, Groupe B
5.110 Lucas MOINDRON  USO153|2|152.126
6.48 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE231|3|252.206
7.72 Timeo CALANCA  RPV322|3|351.664
8.60 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV412|2|452.741
  Finale, Groupe C
9.103 Ian BOURGOUIN  USO13|3|153.614
10.99 Axel KHELLAF  USF23|4|254.001
11.112 Gaspard SEITE  USO32|4|354.121
  Finale, Groupe D
12.10 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG15|1|151.190
13.66 Thibault ESEVERI  LGP22|1|253.896
14.83 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB33|1|354.807
15.104 Louis CARRIE  USO44|2|455.321
  Finale, Groupe E
16.26 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB14|2|155.607
17.68 Katia VARETTA  LGP24|2|257.612
18.67 Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP34|3|357.720
19.93 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF4|3|P57.251
  Finale, Groupe F
20.14 Timeo LUGUET  ACPG13|4|157.145
21.80 Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB25|3|259.002
22.82 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB35|4|359.605
  Demi-Finale, Groupe A
23.32 Malo TILLY  ASMBP1|P52.612


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports