Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 151, Groupe A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:40.031Q
2.171 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:40.179Q
3.47 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG1:42.105
4.534 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:44.665
5.329 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB2:18.977
 Race 152, Groupe A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:46.497Q
2.352 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:47.047Q
3.431 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:47.411
4.5106 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:47.513
5.157 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:48.897
 Race 153, Groupe A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.920Q
2.1107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:47.174Q
3.515 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:48.826 
4.344 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:50.140
5.422 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:53.184
 Race 154, Groupe A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:46.824Q
2.391 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:47.392Q
3.278 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:47.516 
4.527 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:48.417
5.447 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:49.324
 
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 173, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:43.166Q
2.227 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:43.176Q
3.131 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:43.569
4.315 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:44.150
5.522 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:46.841
 Race 174, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:45.045Q
2.357 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:45.658Q
3.447 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:46.114 
4.1106 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:47.241
5.529 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1:48.348
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 175, Groupe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:39.699Q
2.17 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG1:39.892Q
3.591 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:40.429 
4.234 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:41.290
5.395 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:44.528
 Race 176, Groupe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:37.015Q
2.271 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:37.188Q
3.3111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:40.338
4.5107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:41.343
5.452 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:44.239
 
Finale 1000 mètres TN Poule 1
 Race 197, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1:55.609
2.4106 Corentin FREMONT  USO1:56.009
3.247 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:56.045
4.529 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB1:58.342
322 Ines GRISOT  ASMBP
 Race 198, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:43.588
2.144 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:43.919
3.227 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:44.748
4.331 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB1:45.294
5.415 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:46.157
 Race 199, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:42.4093
2.191 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:43.6792 
3.452 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:44.9441
4.595 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:46.737
3107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 200, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:48.85434
2.194 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:49.28121
3.47 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG1:50.18413
4.5111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:50.4408 
271 Elio CALANCA  RPVP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 mètres TN Poule 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1341|1|11:39.699
2.94 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2211|1|21:37.015
3.7 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG3133|2|31:39.892
4.111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO481|3|41:40.338
5.71 Elio CALANCA  RPV32|2|P1:37.188
  Finale, Groupe B
6.34 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV134|4|11:41.290
7.91 Badis BRUGVIN  USF222|3|21:40.429
8.52 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG312|5|31:44.239
9.95 Benoit DELPLACE  USF41|5|41:44.528
10.107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2|4|P1:41.343
  Finale, Groupe C
11.78 Camille BIRON  SIDB13|1|11:43.588
12.44 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE24|1|21:43.166
13.27 Nathan MULLER  ASMB34|2|31:43.176
14.31 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB43|3|41:43.569
15.15 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG53|4|51:44.150
  Finale, Groupe D
16.57 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV15|2|11:45.658
17.106 Corentin FREMONT  USO24|4|21:47.241
18.47 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE35|3|31:46.114
19.29 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB45|5|41:48.348
20.22 Ines GRISOT  ASMB5|5|P1:46.841


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport