Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 1
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 12 skaters)
 Race 88, Groupe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG47.887Q
2.171 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.924Q
3.495 Benoit DELPLACE  USF50.145 
4.322 Ines GRISOT  ASMB52.534
 Race 89, Groupe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.786Q
2.291 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.846Q
3.3106 Corentin FREMONT  USO50.884 
4.431 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB51.228
 Race 90, Groupe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.525Q
2.244 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE49.752Q
3.434 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV49.872
4.378 Camille BIRON  SIDB50.072
 Race 91, Groupe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.091Q
2.2111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.309Q
3.427 Nathan MULLER  ASMB50.138
4.329 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB50.324
 Race 92, Groupe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV49.267Q
2.215 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG49.603Q
3.352 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.624 
4.447 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.413
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 1
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 104, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Benoit DELPLACE  USF50.838Q
2.229 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB50.994 
3.331 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB51.948
4.447 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE52.454
 Race 105, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG52.229Q
2.3106 Corentin FREMONT  USO52.454 
3.127 Nathan MULLER  ASMB52.635
4.422 Ines GRISOT  ASMB53.391
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 106, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG48.625Q
2.357 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV48.832 
3.291 Badis BRUGVIN  USF49.265
4.434 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV50.343
 Race 107, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.490Q
2.2111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.739 
3.371 Elio CALANCA  RPV49.710
4.478 Camille BIRON  SIDB50.716
 Race 108, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.064Q
2.1107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO49.179
3.315 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG50.502
4.444 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.134
 
Finale 500 mètres TN Poule 1
 Race 120, Groupe E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Corentin FREMONT  USO50.882
2.327 Nathan MULLER  ASMB51.042
3.247 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE51.864
4.422 Ines GRISOT  ASMB53.552
 Race 121, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Benoit DELPLACE  USF50.868
2.452 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.955
3.229 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB51.998
4.331 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB52.181
 Race 122, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV50.591
2.378 Camille BIRON  SIDB50.865
3.444 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.392
4.215 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:05.047
 Race 123, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.5085 
2.471 Elio CALANCA  RPV48.5233
3.391 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.8402
4.157 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV48.8601 
 Race 124, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF47.36734
2.4108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO47.37721
3.37 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG48.98413
4.2111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:02.3618 
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres TN Poule 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.94 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1341|1|147.091
2.108 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2211|1|247.377
3.7 Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG3131|1|347.887
4.111 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO482|2|447.309
  Finale, Groupe B
5.107 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO151|2|148.508
6.71 Elio CALANCA  RPV232|3|247.924
7.91 Badis BRUGVIN  USF322|3|348.840
8.57 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV411|2|448.832
  Finale, Groupe C
9.34 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV13|4|149.872
10.78 Camille BIRON  SIDB24|4|250.072
11.44 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE32|4|349.752
12.15 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG42|3|449.603
  Finale, Groupe D
13.95 Benoit DELPLACE  USF13|1|150.145
14.52 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG23|1|250.624
15.29 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB34|2|350.324
16.31 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB44|3|451.228
  Finale, Groupe E
17.106 Corentin FREMONT  USO13|2|150.882
18.27 Nathan MULLER  ASMB23|3|250.138
19.47 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE34|4|351.864
20.22 Ines GRISOT  ASMB44|4|452.534


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec