Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 777 mètres Open
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi-Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 141, Groupe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR1:31.580Q
2.440 Eric RAMA  ASMV1:33.563 
3.376 Assia YATTOU  RPV1:39.906
4.28 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:44.195
 Race 142, Groupe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:26.997Q
2.156 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:32.087 
3.265 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:34.869
4.373 Mathilde FOURT  RPV-    
 Race 143, Groupe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG1:29.716Q
2.519 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB1:31.624 
3.264 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:37.937
4.130 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:39.236
5.324 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:47.983
 Race 144, Groupe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV1:37.801Q
2.142 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:39.701 
3.497 Olivier HEUZE  USF1:53.072
4.343 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV1:54.570
 Race 145, Groupe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF1:27.854Q
2.41 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG1:28.872 
3.223 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:46.157
4.358 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV2:05.355
 
Demi-Finale 777 mètres Open
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 163, Groupe B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:33.137Q
2.276 Assia YATTOU  RPV1:39.864
3.458 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV1:59.586
4.343 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV2:01.067
 Race 164, Groupe B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:39.236Q
2.28 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:44.374 
3.397 Olivier HEUZE  USF1:50.567
4.473 Mathilde FOURT  RPVDNF
 Race 165, Groupe B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:41.045Q
2.223 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:43.211
3.324 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:45.673
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 166, Groupe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG1:24.072Q
2.196 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF1:25.896Q
3.21 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG1:27.392
4.419 Nolan CANAULT  ASMB1:30.731
5.565 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:35.571
 Race 167, Groupe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:25.126Q
2.249 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR1:30.427Q
3.356 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:30.556 
4.440 Eric RAMA  ASMV1:33.616
5.562 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV1:34.117
 
Finale 777 mètres Open
 Race 188, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Corentin HUDON  ACPG1:42.459
2.224 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:45.733
3.397 Olivier HEUZE  USF1:51.166
4.543 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV1:51.530
5.673 Mathilde FOURT  RPV2:06.059
6.458 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV2:17.473
 Race 189, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Amine SABAS  ASMV1:32.778
2.464 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:33.783
3.230 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB1:36.403
4.523 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:46.995
5.376 Assia YATTOU  RPV-    
 Race 190, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV1:32.7603
2.565 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP1:33.7312
3.340 Eric RAMA  ASMV1:36.6541
4.156 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV1:40.783 
219 Nolan CANAULT  ASMBDNF
 Race 191, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG1:23.37234
2.235 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV1:23.80021
3.41 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG1:28.62813 
4.549 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR1:30.6618
5.396 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF1:37.3345
 
Distance Classification 777 mètres Open
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.13 Clement LIEVRE  ACPG1341|1|11:23.372
2.35 Lucas DEMOLINIS  ASMV2211|1|21:23.800
3.1 Gabin BERTRAND  ACPG3132|3|31:27.392
4.49 Chayan THOMAS  CGFR481|2|41:30.427
5.96 Alexis DOMINGOS  USF551|2|51:25.896
  Finale, Groupe B
6.62 Maxence VITASSE  CNPV131|5|11:32.760
7.65 Lucie BRESSOUX  LGP223|5|21:33.731
8.40 Eric RAMA  ASMV312|4|31:33.563
9.56 Clara ALBRILE  CNPV42|3|41:30.556
10.19 Nolan CANAULT  ASMBDNS2|4|NS1:30.731
  Finale, Groupe C
11.42 Amine SABAS  ASMV12|1|11:32.778
12.64 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP23|1|21:33.783
13.30 Laura ROSSETTI  ASMB34|1|31:36.403
14.23 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB43|2|41:43.211
15.76 Assia YATTOU  RPV53|2|51:39.864
  Finale, Groupe D
16.8 Corentin HUDON  ACPG14|2|11:42.459
17.24 Romain GRUAT  ASMB25|3|21:45.673
18.97 Olivier HEUZE  USF33|3|31:50.567
19.43 Wijnand SUIJLEN  ASMV44|4|41:51.530
20.73 Mathilde FOURT  RPV54 |-|52:06.059
21.58 Enora LE MINEUR  CNPV64|3|61:59.586


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo