Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 500 mètres Espoirs P2
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Demi-Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 133, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV1:03.276Q
2.370 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV1:04.222Q
3.251 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG1:04.895Q
4.5105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO1:16.339 
5.474 Leo JOLLY  RPV1:20.305
 Race 134, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV1:02.616Q
2.298 Lam HOANG  USF1:06.044Q
3.121 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB1:10.316Q
4.585 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB1:14.961 
5.4100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF1:18.877
 Race 135, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Amine BAGHADI  RPV1:00.282Q
2.5102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:02.328Q
3.486 Ethan ARCADE  USF1:06.881Q
4.217 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB1:09.905
5.375 Lilou JOLLY  RPV1:11.386
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Espoirs P2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 157, Groupe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV1:03.152Q
2.521 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB1:04.199Q
3.138 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV1:04.803
4.498 Lam HOANG  USF1:04.819
5.351 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG1:06.136
 Race 158, Groupe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV1:05.422Q
2.486 Ethan ARCADE  USF1:08.024Q
3.517 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB1:08.598 
4.2102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:09.375ADV
169 Amine BAGHADI  RPVP
 
Finale 500 mètres Espoirs P2
 Race 180, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 Amine BAGHADI  RPV1:02.690
2.2105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO1:15.490
3.3100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF1:16.890
4.185 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB1:24.114
5.474 Leo JOLLY  RPV1:31.416
 Race 181, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Ethan ARCADE  USF1:06.0253
2.251 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG1:06.5412
3.198 Lam HOANG  USF1:07.5241
4.417 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB1:09.370 
5.575 Lilou JOLLY  RPV1:14.250
 Race 182, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV1:02.13134
2.338 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV1:02.29921 
3.5102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:02.76213
4.221 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB1:03.4068
5.470 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV1:03.9945
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Espoirs P2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.77 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV1341|1|11:02.131
2.38 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV2211|3|21:02.299
3.102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO3132|4|31:02.328
4.21 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB483|2|41:03.406
5.70 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV552|1|51:03.994
  Finale, Groupe B
6.86 Ethan ARCADE  USF133|2|11:06.025
7.51 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG223|5|21:04.895
8.98 Lam HOANG  USF312|4|31:04.819
9.17 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB44|3|41:08.598
10.75 Lilou JOLLY  RPV55|51:11.386
  Finale, Groupe C
11.69 Amine BAGHADI  RPV11|P|11:00.282
12.105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO24|21:15.490
13.100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF35|31:16.890
14.85 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB44|41:14.961
15.74 Leo JOLLY  RPV55|51:20.305


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton