Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Quarts de Finale 333 mètres Espoirs P2
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi-Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 23, Groupe A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV43.189Q
2.286 Ethan ARCADE  USF45.243 
3.375 Lilou JOLLY  RPV49.282
 Race 24, Groupe A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Amine BAGHADI  RPV41.001Q
2.4102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO41.568 
3.270 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV41.781
4.3105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO48.573
 Race 25, Groupe A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV41.975Q
2.321 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB43.553 
3.117 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB44.027
4.4100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF53.825
 Race 26, Groupe A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG43.655Q
2.298 Lam HOANG  USF44.512 
3.485 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB49.950
4.374 Leo JOLLY  RPV52.337
 
Demi-Finale 333 mètres Espoirs P2
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 36, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Lam HOANG  USF46.185Q
2.275 Lilou JOLLY  RPV48.695 
3.385 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB50.704
 Race 37, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Ethan ARCADE  USF44.769Q
2.2105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO48.895 
3.374 Leo JOLLY  RPV51.501
4.4100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF51.961
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 38, Groupe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Amine BAGHADI  RPV41.317Q
2.2102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO41.906 
3.351 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG43.502
417 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMBP
 Race 39, Groupe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV42.000Q
2.170 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV42.270 
3.421 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB43.659
4.377 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV51.953
 
Finale 333 mètres Espoirs P2
 Race 47, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB50.260
2.3100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF51.008
3.274 Leo JOLLY  RPV52.639
 Race 48, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Lam HOANG  USF44.412
2.3105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO46.920
3.417 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB47.660
275 Lilou JOLLY  RPVP
 Race 49, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV42.2515
2.151 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG42.6263
3.386 Ethan ARCADE  USF44.6652
4.221 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB44.8561
 Race 50, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Amine BAGHADI  RPV41.21934
2.338 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV41.75221
3.2102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO41.85213 
4.470 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV42.4198 
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres Espoirs P2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.69 Amine BAGHADI  RPV1341|1|141.001
2.38 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV2211|1|241.752
3.102 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO3132|2|341.568
4.70 Lina BAGHDADI  RPV483|2|441.781
  Finale, Groupe B
5.77 Cyrine YATTOU  RPV151|4|142.251
6.51 Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG231|3|242.626
7.86 Ethan ARCADE  USF322|1|344.665
8.21 Timeo GRISIER  ASMB412|3|443.553
  Finale, Groupe C
9.98 Lam HOANG  USF12|1|144.412
10.105 Kenzo DUBOIS  USO24|2|246.920
11.17 Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB33|P|344.027
12.75 Lilou JOLLY  RPV3|2|P48.695
  Finale, Groupe D
13.85 Eliott TRAN_AN_BOCHOT  SIDB13|3|149.950
14.100 Silya MOUDJEB  USF24|4|251.008
15.74 Leo JOLLY  RPV34|3|351.501


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV