Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BENELUXCUP 2 - Kockelscheuer, Luxembourg - 18 December 2022
Super Final 777 meter Jun DEF Div A
Race 57, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Jitske BENNINK
NSV
1:39.00
2.
3
51
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:47.38
3.
2
7
Tristan DE VUYST
BSC
1:53.81
4
48
Sem VAN DER KAA
STB
DNF
Race 58, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Lou PIRAR
YDS
1:33.66
2.
3
6
Ferre DE KIMPE
BSC
1:38.00
3.
2
31
Luc ARNS
NSV
1:40.31
4.
4
73
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:49.69
Race 59, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Mauro DEFRANCQ
BSC
1:30.25
3
2.
2
47
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
1:30.66
2
3.
3
60
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
1:32.69
1
4.
4
64
Jitte DUPONT
YDS
1:32.82
5.
5
75
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
1:33.47
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:21.72
34
2.
2
72
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
1:21.94
21
3.
3
9
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:23.41
13
4.
4
12
Mathias EYCKENS
IDA
1:23.97
8
5.
5
42
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:25.22
5
Overall Classification Jun DEF Div A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
777
Best time
1.
69
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
68
2
1
1
1:21.72
2.
9
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
34
5
2
3
1:23.41
3.
72
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
26
7
5
2
1:21.94
4.
12
Mathias EYCKENS
IDA
21
7
3
4
1:23.97
5.
42
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
13
9
4
5
1:25.22
6.
5
Mauro DEFRANCQ
BSC
6
12
6
1:30.25
7.
47
Karsten DIELEMAN
STB
4
14
7
1:30.66
8.
60
Henri LENORMAND
YCE
2
16
8
1:32.69
9.
64
Jitte DUPONT
YDS
18
9
1:32.82
10.
75
Lars VAN AERDE
YDS
21
11
1:33.47
11.
73
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
24
10
1:49.69
12.
74
Lou PIRAR
YDS
24
13
1:33.66
13.
31
Luc ARNS
NSV
25
12
1:40.31
14.
6
Ferre DE KIMPE
BSC
27
15
1:38.00
15.
27
Jitske BENNINK
NSV
29
14
1:39.00
16.
51
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
33
17
1:47.38
17.
7
Tristan DE VUYST
BSC
33
16
1:53.81
18.
48
Sem VAN DER KAA
STB
36
18
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters