Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN - Dresden, Germany - 7-8 January 2023
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 3, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
35
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:35.285
Q
2.
6
4
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
2:35.399
Q
3.
4
36
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
2:35.438
4.
1
13
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
2:36.086
5.
2
11
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
ECK
2:38.270
6.
3
12
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
2:39.419
Race 4, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
29
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
2:52.350
Q
2.
5
7
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
2:52.511
Q
3.
7
27
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2:52.672
4.
4
32
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2:52.856
5.
2
34
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:53.875
6.
6
30
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:55.221
7.
1
18
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:57.595
Race 5, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
2:21.721
Q
2.
7
3
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
2:21.829
Q
3.
5
25
Robin BENDIG
EVD
2:23.130
4.
1
5
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
2:23.481
5.
6
28
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:27.603
6.
3
26
William BORINSKI
EVD
2:28.127
7.
4
31
Emil KOCH
EVD
2:28.246
Final 1500 meter Men
Race 15, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
2:27.423
2.
4
34
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:27.519
3.
5
30
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:27.582
4.
2
31
Emil KOCH
EVD
2:27.832
5.
1
26
William BORINSKI
EVD
2:29.511
6.
6
18
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:31.721
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
36
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
2:21.688
1
2.
1
5
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
2:22.387
3.
6
27
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2:22.677
4.
7
32
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2:24.404
5.
5
11
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
ECK
2:59.219
6.
4
13
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
3:00.953
2
28
Brandon JAHN
EVD
P
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
2:19.345
34
2.
4
35
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:20.254
21
3.
7
7
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
2:22.336
13
4.
5
4
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
2:27.100
8
5.
2
3
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
2:42.943
5
6.
3
25
Robin BENDIG
EVD
2:51.659
3
6
29
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
P
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters