Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD-    Q
2.55 Petra VANKOVA  BZK-    Q
3.132 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-     
4.250 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD-    
451 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVDDNS
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:36.866Q
2.339 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:37.258Q
3.148 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:37.448
4.257 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:39.208
5.531 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:39.810
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:37.497Q
2.264 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:37.890Q
3.467 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:39.253 
4.110 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:41.432
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:31.860Q
2.265 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:31.985Q
3.37 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK1:32.461
4.143 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:32.574
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:44.993Q
2.150 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD1:45.185 
3.267 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:45.237
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:38.522Q
2.331 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:38.674 
3.257 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:39.389
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:37.325Q
2.465 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:37.443Q
3.25 Petra VANKOVA  BZK1:38.333 
4.154 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:38.972
5.57 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK1:39.297
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:29.448Q
2.339 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:29.678Q
3.583 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:29.850
4.664 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:30.372
5.448 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:30.810
6.132 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:35.155
 
Final 1000 meter LG1
 Race 57, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD-    
157 Paula KUHNT  EVDDNS
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:34.844
2.231 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:37.299
3.310 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:38.843
4.450 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD1:40.139
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Petra VANKOVA  BZK1:30.0583
2.164 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:30.5022
3.554 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:30.6591
4.67 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK1:32.637
5.248 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:34.077
6.332 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:34.212
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:25.89234
2.412 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:25.99821
3.565 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1:26.32813
4.383 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:27.7748
5.239 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:31.5525
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1341|1|11:25.892
2.12 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO2211|1|21:25.998
3.65 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD3132|2|31:26.328
4.83 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB481|3|41:27.774
5.39 Robin BENDIG  EVD552|2|51:29.678
  Final, Group 2
6.5 Petra VANKOVA  BZK132|3|11:30.058
7.64 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD222|4|21:30.372
8.54 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD311|4|31:30.659
9.7 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK43|5|41:32.461
10.48 Brandon JAHN  EVD53|5|51:30.810
11.32 Bent SCHOOB  ETR63|6|61:34.212
  Final, Group 3
12.43 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD14|1|11:32.574
13.31 Svea ROTHE  ETR25|2|21:37.299
14.10 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO34|1|31:38.843
15.50 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD44|2|41:40.139
  Final, Group 4
16.67 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD13|3|11:39.253
17.57 Paula KUHNT  EVDP4|3|P1:39.208
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
18.51 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer