Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:39.408Q
2.28 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:39.593Q
3.169 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:41.117
4.423 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:45.601
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Samuel SULC  KSB1:42.705Q
2.298 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:45.222Q
3.136 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:45.626 
4.31 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH1:46.482
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:42.033Q
2.195 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:42.116Q
3.370 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:42.321 
4.491 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:43.840
5.571 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:45.214
 Race 24, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:41.460Q
2.138 Anna BABER  EVD1:41.605Q
3.388 Tim ALTER  MERC1:41.783
4.517 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:42.066
5.221 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:43.048
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG2
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:41.525Q
2.221 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:41.607 
3.117 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:41.847
4.41 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH1:42.232
 Race 34, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:40.784Q
2.291 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:42.387 
3.371 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:42.472
4.423 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:42.490
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Samuel SULC  KSB1:37.894Q
2.28 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:39.084Q
3.598 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:41.405
4.181 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:41.532
5.369 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:42.080
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:42.570Q
2.388 Tim ALTER  MERC1:42.848Q
3.238 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.001 
4.595 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:43.064
5.176 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:43.143
 
Final 1000 meter LG2
 Race 53, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH1:42.550
2.423 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:44.113
3.371 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:44.384
4.117 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:44.518
 Race 54, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:44.066
2.236 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:45.538
3.321 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:46.524
491 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCDNS
 Race 55, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:41.0903
2.181 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:41.3492
3.576 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:41.3911
4.269 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:41.585
338 Anna BABER  EVDDNS
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Samuel SULC  KSB1:33.39434
2.28 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:35.44221
3.398 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:38.69113
4.588 Tim ALTER  MERC2:11.9778
419 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETRP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Samuel SULC  KSB1341|1|11:33.394
2.8 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2212|2|21:35.442
3.98 Sophie WIBMER  SLI3132|3|31:38.691
4.88 Tim ALTER  MERC483|2|41:41.783
5.19 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR51|1|P1:42.033
  Final, Group 2
6.95 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI132|4|11:41.090
7.81 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB221|4|21:39.408
8.76 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB311|5|31:41.391
9.69 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV43|5|41:41.117
10.38 Anna BABER  EVDP2|3|P1:41.605
  Final, Group 3
11.70 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV13|1|11:40.784
12.36 Franziska ZANDER  ETR23|1|21:41.525
13.21 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR35|2|31:41.607
14.91 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCP4|2|P1:42.387
  Final, Group 4
15.1 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH14|4|11:42.232
16.23 Frida KISSMANN  ETR24|4|21:42.490
17.71 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD35|3|31:42.472
18.17 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR44|3|41:41.847


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports