Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Samuel SULC  KSB46.434Q
2.395 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.175Q
3.169 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.274
4.217 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.041
5.523 Frida KISSMANN  ETR49.491
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Katharina ULRICH  ECK47.749Q
2.176 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB48.135Q
3.236 Franziska ZANDER  ETR48.264
4.371 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.148
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.622Q
2.498 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.744Q
3.321 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR49.944 
4.191 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC55.535
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.277Q
2.188 Tim ALTER  MERC48.257Q
3.41 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH49.267 
4.270 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.679
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG2
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.557Q
2.321 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR50.000 
491 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCDNF
223 Frida KISSMANN  ETRP
 Race 94, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH49.394Q
2.270 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.480 
3.371 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD49.893
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Katharina ULRICH  ECK46.707Q
2.119 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR46.755Q
3.376 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB47.087
4.569 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.104
5.488 Tim ALTER  MERC49.595
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Samuel SULC  KSB45.992Q
2.295 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.996Q
3.336 Franziska ZANDER  ETR47.892 
4.481 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.258
5.598 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.570
 
Final 500 meter LG2
 Race 113, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Frida KISSMANN  ETR50.801
2.171 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.911
291 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCDNS
 Race 114, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH48.636
2.270 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.864
3.317 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.967
4.421 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR50.066
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.7363
2.136 Franziska ZANDER  ETR48.7972
3.381 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.6511
4.498 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:12.033
5.588 Tim ALTER  MERC1:18.497
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Samuel SULC  KSB46.21634
2.319 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR46.70121
3.576 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB47.25613
4.28 Katharina ULRICH  ECK47.5458
495 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Samuel SULC  KSB1341|1|145.992
2.19 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR2211|2|246.701
3.76 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB3132|3|347.087
4.8 Katharina ULRICH  ECK481|1|446.707
5.95 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI52|2|P46.996
  Final, Group 2
6.69 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV133|4|148.104
7.36 Franziska ZANDER  ETR223|3|247.892
8.81 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB311|4|348.258
9.98 Sophie WIBMER  SLI42|5|449.570
10.88 Tim ALTER  MERC52|5|548.257
  Final, Group 3
11.1 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  BIH13|1|148.636
12.70 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV24|2|249.480
13.17 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR34|1|349.041
14.21 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR43|2|449.944
  Final, Group 4
15.23 Frida KISSMANN  ETR15|P|149.491
16.71 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD24|3|249.893
17.91 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCP4|NS|P55.535
  x, -
18.38 Anna BABER  EVDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV