Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Justus BAUER  ETR33.633Q
2.360 Alessia MIELKE  EVD33.742Q
3.192 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC34.891
4.480 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB34.972
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Filip JÍLEK  BZK33.068Q
2.528 Emilia MANHART  ETR35.279Q
3.222 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR35.477 
4.475 David HRADSKÝ  KSB35.918
5.166 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD36.647
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC34.612Q
2.473 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD34.766Q
3.582 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB36.204 
4.233 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR-    ADV
399 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIP
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR33.984Q
2.178 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB34.092Q
3.46 Alina GZUK  ECK35.151
4.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD35.245
5.5100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.320
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR35.047Q
2.382 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB36.220Q
3.4100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.817 
4.275 David HRADSKÝ  KSB-    
 Race 90, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.599 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI35.421Q
2.180 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB35.870Q
3.466 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD36.174
4.349 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD51.723
5.26 Alina GZUK  ECK52.070
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR34.155Q
2.114 Justus BAUER  ETR34.249Q
3.533 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR35.644 
4.473 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD35.786
5.378 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB-    
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Filip JÍLEK  BZK32.789Q
2.260 Alessia MIELKE  EVD33.794Q
3.389 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC33.868
4.528 Emilia MANHART  ETR34.918
5.492 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC35.002
 
Final 333 meter LG3
 Race 109, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 David HRADSKÝ  KSB36.330
2.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD36.489
3.36 Alina GZUK  ECK36.742
4.1100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.754
 Race 110, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI33.947
2.122 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR34.822
3.380 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB35.459
4.466 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD35.659
5.582 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB36.253
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC35.3653
2.333 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR35.4602
3.473 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD35.7801
4.128 Emilia MANHART  ETR36.134
5.578 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:05.743
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Filip JÍLEK  BZK32.81134
2.260 Alessia MIELKE  EVD33.74821
3.418 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR33.90813
4.514 Justus BAUER  ETR33.9928
5.389 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC51.0875
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.2 Filip JÍLEK  BZK1341|1|132.789
2.60 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2212|2|233.742
3.18 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR3131|1|333.908
4.14 Justus BAUER  ETR481|2|433.633
5.89 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC551|3|533.868
  Final, Group 2
6.92 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC133|5|134.891
7.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR224|3|235.460
8.73 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD312|4|334.766
9.28 Emilia MANHART  ETR42|4|434.918
10.78 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52|5|534.092
  Final, Group 3
11.99 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1P|1|133.947
12.22 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR23|1|234.822
13.80 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB34|2|334.972
14.66 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD45|3|435.659
15.82 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB53|2|536.204
  Final, Group 4
16.75 David HRADSKÝ  KSB14|4|135.918
17.49 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD24|4|235.245
18.6 Alina GZUK  ECK33|5|335.151
19.100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI45|3|436.320


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer