Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter(1) LG3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 David HRADSKÝ  KSB51.393Q
2.499 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51.471Q
3.16 Alina GZUK  ECK51.989
4.549 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD52.646
5.333 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:07.862
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Filip JÍLEK  BZK49.363Q
2.178 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB51.179Q
3.222 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.296
4.392 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.649
5.466 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD52.760
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Justus BAUER  ETR49.797Q
2.173 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.531Q
3.582 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB56.279 
4.389 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC1:09.848
5.428 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:12.923
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR50.523Q
2.160 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.618Q
3.380 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.056 
4.4100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI52.975
 
Semi Final 500 meter(1) LG3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC50.164Q
2.149 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD52.329Q
3.382 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:09.554
4.266 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:11.797
 Race 30, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.452Q
2.180 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.675Q
3.433 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR52.798 
4.3100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
528 Emilia MANHART  ETRP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR49.475Q
2.360 Alessia MIELKE  EVD49.737Q
3.114 Justus BAUER  ETR49.937
4.478 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB50.892
5.56 Alina GZUK  ECK52.649
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Filip JÍLEK  BZK48.606Q
2.599 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.857Q
3.273 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.350 
4.322 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR50.944
5.475 David HRADSKÝ  KSB51.625
 
Final 500 meter(1) LG3
 Race 49, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.325
2.182 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB53.633
3.266 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD53.885
4.3100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI54.172
 Race 50, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC49.929
2.392 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.094
3.533 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR52.155
4.480 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.243
5.249 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD52.403
 Race 51, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.9643
2.278 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB51.0832
3.322 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.3611
4.475 David HRADSKÝ  KSB51.544
5.56 Alina GZUK  ECK51.717
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Filip JÍLEK  BZK48.47034
2.218 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR49.61221
3.499 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.66413
4.514 Justus BAUER  ETR50.0698
5.360 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.1625
 
Distance Classification 500 meter(1) LG3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.2 Filip JÍLEK  BZK1341|1|148.470
2.18 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2211|1|249.475
3.99 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI3132|2|349.664
4.14 Justus BAUER  ETR481|3|449.797
5.60 Alessia MIELKE  EVD552|2|549.737
  Final, Group 2
6.73 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD132|3|150.350
7.78 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB222|4|250.892
8.22 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR313|4|350.944
9.75 David HRADSKÝ  KSB41|5|451.393
10.6 Alina GZUK  ECK53|5|551.717
  Final, Group 3
11.89 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC14|1|149.929
12.92 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC24|1|252.094
13.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR35|3|352.155
14.80 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB43|2|452.056
15.49 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD54|2|552.329
  Final, Group 4
16.28 Emilia MANHART  ETR15|P|153.325
17.82 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB23|3|253.633
18.66 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD35|4|352.760
19.100 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI44|4|452.975


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro