Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter(1) LG4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK52.540Q
2.261 Sarah MORCHE  EVD54.437Q
3.520 Greta HÄUPL  ETR54.832 
4.496 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI55.111
5.394 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC55.267
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Tadeus MAGER  EVD52.928Q
2.59 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO52.986Q
3.326 Amelie LANG  ETR53.646
4.190 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC55.519
5.440 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD1:21.855
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD52.643Q
2.53 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK52.685Q
3.245 Steven GROSU  EVD54.002
4.197 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI55.739
5.335 Jette TCHON  ETR58.985
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC53.703Q
2.511 Jakob JOAS  ECO54.479Q
3.484 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:04.913 
4.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:37.438
5.142 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1:37.511
 
Semi Final 500 meter(1) LG4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Greta HÄUPL  ETR52.367Q
2.290 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC54.314Q
3.397 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI54.423
4.540 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD54.754
5.435 Jette TCHON  ETR57.034
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB56.353Q
2.429 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR56.357Q
3.294 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC57.241 
4.196 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI57.250
5.542 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD57.708
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC53.265Q
2.326 Amelie LANG  ETR53.347Q
3.14 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK1:04.879
4.511 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:07.806
23 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZKP
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 Sarah MORCHE  EVD53.442Q
2.144 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD54.032Q
3.445 Steven GROSU  EVD54.057 
4.39 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:15.224
259 Tadeus MAGER  EVDP
 
Final 500 meter(1) LG4
 Race 45, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC56.845
2.496 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI56.852
3.140 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD57.064
4.542 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD57.234
5.235 Jette TCHON  ETR57.796
 Race 46, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK54.825
2.559 Tadeus MAGER  EVD54.874
3.329 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR55.910
4.190 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC55.936
5.297 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI56.009
 Race 47, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Greta HÄUPL  ETR52.7283
2.34 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK52.8012
3.411 Jakob JOAS  ECO53.0971
4.59 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO53.728
5.284 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:21.743
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC53.16634
2.444 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD53.22921
3.226 Amelie LANG  ETR53.87013
4.545 Steven GROSU  EVD54.0128
5.361 Sarah MORCHE  EVD54.0955
 
Distance Classification 500 meter(1) LG4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.93 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC1341|1|153.166
2.44 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2211|2|252.643
3.26 Amelie LANG  ETR3133|2|353.347
4.45 Steven GROSU  EVD483|3|454.002
5.61 Sarah MORCHE  EVD552|1|553.442
  Final, Group 2
6.20 Greta HÄUPL  ETR133|1|152.367
7.4 Tereza SIMKOVA  BZK221|3|252.540
8.11 Jakob JOAS  ECO312|4|353.097
9.9 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO42|4|452.986
10.84 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB53|1|556.353
  Final, Group 3
11.3 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  BZK12|P|152.685
12.59 Tadeus MAGER  EVD21|P|252.928
13.29 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR34|2|355.910
14.90 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC44|2|454.314
15.97 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI54|3|554.423
  Final, Group 4
16.94 Vincent VON GILSA  MERC15|3|155.267
17.96 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI24|4|255.111
18.40 Lisa Maria BERNDT  EVD35|4|354.754
19.42 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD45|5|457.234
20.35 Jette TCHON  ETR55|5|557.034


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport