Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
Final 500 meter(1) LG5
Race 41, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Nyah KAISER
EVD
1:12.317
2.
2
37
Leonie AUST
EVD
1:12.773
3.
4
24
Alva KLEINJOHANN
ETR
1:13.000
4.
3
58
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
1:15.519
Race 42, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Emma Marie GLOCK
ETR
58.989
2.
2
63
Liv PELZ
EVD
1:02.553
3.
4
62
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
1:07.750
4.
3
34
Emma STURZREHM
ETR
1:07.959
5.
5
41
Charlotte BRABETZ
EVD
1:08.291
Race 43, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Luci HERSCHEL
EVD
1:00.644
3
2.
3
87
Barbora ZBO?ILOVÁ
KSB
1:01.659
2
3.
2
56
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
KHV
1:01.700
1
4.
5
68
Thea SCHNEIDER
EVD
1:01.891
5.
4
53
Ella Maria KAULE
EVD
1:11.165
Race 44, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Mia MOROZOVÁ
KSB
59.770
34
2.
3
47
Maxi HOLLWITZ
EVD
59.956
21
3.
5
25
Marlene KRAATZ
ETR
1:00.643
13
4.
4
27
Luka LEDOVOY
ETR
1:00.929
8
5.
1
85
Maksym SMORODSKYI
KHV
1:05.853
5
Distance Classification 500 meter(1) LG5
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
77
Mia MOROZOVÁ
KSB
1
34
2|2|1
59.770
2.
47
Maxi HOLLWITZ
EVD
2
21
1|1|2
59.956
3.
25
Marlene KRAATZ
ETR
3
13
2|3|3
1:00.643
4.
27
Luka LEDOVOY
ETR
4
8
2|2|4
1:00.929
5.
85
Maksym SMORODSKYI
KHV
5
5
1|1|5
1:05.853
Final, Group 2
6.
46
Luci HERSCHEL
EVD
1
3
3|4|1
1:00.644
7.
87
Barbora ZBO?ILOVÁ
KSB
2
2
1|3|2
1:01.659
8.
56
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
KHV
3
1
1|5|3
1:01.700
9.
68
Thea SCHNEIDER
EVD
4
2|5|4
1:01.891
10.
53
Ella Maria KAULE
EVD
5
3|4|5
1:11.165
Final, Group 3
11.
16
Emma Marie GLOCK
ETR
1
5|1|1
58.989
12.
63
Liv PELZ
EVD
2
4|2|2
1:02.553
13.
62
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
3
4|1|3
1:07.750
14.
34
Emma STURZREHM
ETR
4
5|3|4
1:07.959
15.
41
Charlotte BRABETZ
EVD
5
3|2|5
1:08.291
Final, Group 4
16.
52
Nyah KAISER
EVD
1
4|4|1
1:12.317
17.
37
Leonie AUST
EVD
2
5|3|2
1:12.773
18.
24
Alva KLEINJOHANN
ETR
3
3 |NS|3
1:13.000
19.
58
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
4
5|4|4
1:15.519
Semi Final, Group 2
20.
15
Elisabeth FRIESICKE
ETR
5
4|5
45.681
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters