Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - Bormio, Italy - 30 September-1 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter MEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.754Q
2.45 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA1:29.214 
3.58 Gianluca BERNARDI  ITA1:30.621
4.614 Federico IORIATTI  ITA1:30.881
5.311 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA-    ADV
252 Oleh HANDEI  UKRYC
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:29.209Q
2.146 Diane SELLIER  POL1:29.375 
3.642 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:29.744
4.419 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:29.985
5.313 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:30.378
6.520 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:33.110
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:28.414Q
2.27 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:28.616 
3.36 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA1:30.485
4.49 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:30.528
5.521 Francesco PICCO  ITA1:30.936
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:30.572Q
2.243 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:30.789 
3.644 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:31.209
4.515 Giulio LO CIGNO  ITA1:32.195
5.416 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:32.518
6.322 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:35.463
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:27.254Q
2.218 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:27.582 
3.353 FĂ©lix PIGEON  OPO1:27.729
4.647 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:28.716
5.417 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA1:30.494
6.512 Pietro GERVASONI  ITA1:31.195


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo