Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 1 - Hasselt, Belgium - 16 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie B
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE1:05.92Q
2.444 Fenna ARTS  STRI1:06.16Q
3.149 Juliette RAYEN  YDS1:06.04Q
4.29 Arne HARTOG  IDA1:21.14
5.323 Amanda YAO  LUX2:01.00
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Naomi SEGERS  IJCT1:13.81Q
2.11 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC1:21.46Q
3.211 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:25.70Q
4.315 Miro JANSSEN  IDA1:28.40 
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:03.88Q
2.135 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG1:05.63Q
3.445 Elize ARTS  STRI1:05.82Q
4.210 Thomas HARTOG  IDA1:34.05 
5.324 Zhouhan YUAN  LUX1:36.08
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie B
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Thomas HARTOG  IDA1:23.28 
2.115 Miro JANSSEN  IDA1:25.29 
3.324 Zhouhan YUAN  LUX1:38.84Q
4.423 Amanda YAO  LUX1:46.15Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG1:03.00Q
2.444 Fenna ARTS  STRI1:04.95Q
3.349 Juliette RAYEN  YDS1:05.28 
4.150 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:11.87
5.511 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:22.06
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE1:04.64Q
2.145 Elize ARTS  STRI1:04.95Q
3.322 Naomi SEGERS  IJCT1:05.10
4.51 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC1:14.41
5.49 Arne HARTOG  IDA1:16.32
 
Final 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie B
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Thomas HARTOG  IDA1:25.52
2.324 Zhouhan YUAN  LUX1:38.02
3.423 Amanda YAO  LUX1:46.23
215 Miro JANSSEN  IDAP
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:06.383
2.149 Juliette RAYEN  YDS1:06.872 
3.31 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC1:11.021
4.511 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:13.21
5.49 Arne HARTOG  IDA1:15.80
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG1:01.8034
2.246 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE1:02.1121
3.445 Elize ARTS  STRI1:04.3413
4.522 Naomi SEGERS  IJCT1:04.678 
5.344 Fenna ARTS  STRI1:05.185
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo