|
Kwart Finales 222 meter Schaatsklas |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters) |
Race 1, Groep 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 155 | | Thijmen LOOMANS | IHCL | 39.75 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 158 | | Thijsje VAN VONDEL | IHCL | 40.53 | | Q |
3. | 5 | 162 | | Pinkerton HALLER | IHCL | 51.95 | | |
4. | 1 | 147 | | Olle VERSTEEGH | IHCL | 52.09 | | |
5. | 3 | 164 | | Livia DE HOND | IHCL | 1:10.31 | | |
|
Race 2, Groep 1 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 166 | | Tjidde WEIJERMAN | IHCL | 35.89 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 150 | | Tara FIJTEN | IHCL | 36.28 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 160 | | Tijn FASSEUR | IHCL | 42.25 | | |
4. | 5 | 156 | | Wouter LOOMANS | IHCL | 46.22 | | |
5. | 1 | 154 | | Roos HOFMANS | IHCL | 2:00.55 | | |
|
Race 3, Groep 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 157 | | Dante VAN DEN HEUVEL | IHCL | 44.81 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 148 | | Emile BRUIN | IHCL | 45.31 | | Q |
3. | 2 | 165 | | Ella SCHAAP | IHCL | 45.57 | | |
4. | 4 | 159 | | Joep FASSEUR | IHCL | 55.95 | | |
5. | 5 | 153 | | Jet LANGEJANS | IHCL | 56.32 | | |
|
Race 4, Groep 1 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 149 | | Abel VAN KAMPEN | IHCL | 38.00 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 163 | | Kylian BODIJN | IHCL | 38.62 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 152 | | Bas VAN DER LAAKEN | IHCL | 38.84 | | |
4. | 2 | 161 | | Evi DECOZ | IHCL | 39.91 | | |
5. | 5 | 151 | | Inés TER BRAAK | IHCL | 55.56 | | |
|
|
Halve Finales 222 meter Schaatsklas |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters) |
Race 19, Groep 2 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 165 | | Ella SCHAAP | IHCL | 46.28 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 147 | | Olle VERSTEEGH | IHCL | 50.85 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 153 | | Jet LANGEJANS | IHCL | 1:03.66 | | |
4. | 2 | 156 | | Wouter LOOMANS | IHCL | 1:03.73 | | |
5. | 5 | 164 | | Livia DE HOND | IHCL | 1:23.33 | | |
|
Race 20, Groep 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 161 | | Evi DECOZ | IHCL | 40.85 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 159 | | Joep FASSEUR | IHCL | 44.75 | | Q |
3. | 2 | 162 | | Pinkerton HALLER | IHCL | 57.72 | | |
4. | 3 | 151 | | Inés TER BRAAK | IHCL | 58.81 | | |
5. | 5 | 154 | | Roos HOFMANS | IHCL | 1:40.77 | | |
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters) |
Race 21, Groep 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 155 | | Thijmen LOOMANS | IHCL | 40.15 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 163 | | Kylian BODIJN | IHCL | 40.17 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 158 | | Thijsje VAN VONDEL | IHCL | 41.28 | | |
4. | 5 | 160 | | Tijn FASSEUR | IHCL | 42.38 | | |
5. | 1 | 149 | | Abel VAN KAMPEN | IHCL | 42.66 | | |
|
Race 22, Groep 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 150 | | Tara FIJTEN | IHCL | 37.65 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 152 | | Bas VAN DER LAAKEN | IHCL | 43.22 | | Q |
3. | 5 | 148 | | Emile BRUIN | IHCL | 43.31 | | |
4. | 1 | 166 | | Tjidde WEIJERMAN | IHCL | 44.44 | | |
5. | 4 | 157 | | Dante VAN DEN HEUVEL | IHCL | 45.56 | | |
|
|
Finale 222 meter Schaatsklas |
Race 40, Groep 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 156 | | Wouter LOOMANS | IHCL | 55.69 | | |
2. | 1 | 151 | | Inés TER BRAAK | IHCL | 55.88 | | |
3. | 2 | 153 | | Jet LANGEJANS | IHCL | 58.97 | | |
4. | 4 | 164 | | Livia DE HOND | IHCL | 1:14.78 | | |
5. | 5 | 154 | | Roos HOFMANS | IHCL | 1:29.93 | | |
|
Race 41, Groep 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 161 | | Evi DECOZ | IHCL | 38.87 | | |
2. | 2 | 159 | | Joep FASSEUR | IHCL | 42.44 | | |
3. | 3 | 165 | | Ella SCHAAP | IHCL | 42.69 | | |
4. | 4 | 147 | | Olle VERSTEEGH | IHCL | 51.22 | | |
5. | 5 | 162 | | Pinkerton HALLER | IHCL | 56.50 | | |
|
Race 42, Groep 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 166 | | Tjidde WEIJERMAN | IHCL | 36.35 | | |
2. | 2 | 149 | | Abel VAN KAMPEN | IHCL | 37.12 | | |
3. | 3 | 148 | | Emile BRUIN | IHCL | 44.60 | | |
4. | 5 | 157 | | Dante VAN DEN HEUVEL | IHCL | 47.04 | | |
5. | 1 | 160 | | Tijn FASSEUR | IHCL | - | | |
|
Race 43, Groep 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 155 | | Thijmen LOOMANS | IHCL | 36.60 | | |
2. | 1 | 150 | | Tara FIJTEN | IHCL | 36.81 | | |
3. | 3 | 163 | | Kylian BODIJN | IHCL | 37.91 | | |
4. | 4 | 158 | | Thijsje VAN VONDEL | IHCL | 39.85 | | |
5. | 5 | 152 | | Bas VAN DER LAAKEN | IHCL | 43.94 | | |
|