Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 12 skaters)
 Race 48, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:32.384Q
2.4203 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:32.486Q
3.696 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:32.615
4.3125 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:56.624
5.587 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:00.566
1204 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 Race 49, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.670 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:34.117Q
2.3206 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:34.478Q
3.143 Brian BOER  STB1:34.560
4.259 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:36.882
5.5122 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:38.926
6.482 Robin METZ  TRL1:39.336
 Race 50, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2205 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:31.537Q
2.6100 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:31.572Q
3.1202 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:31.880
4.373 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:32.941
5.5114 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:37.201ADV
476 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRLP
 Race 51, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3207 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:32.509Q
2.181 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:32.684Q
3.463 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:32.909
4.2107 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:33.393
5.5111 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.428
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 56, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:34.458Q
2.2107 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:34.605Q
3.173 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:36.495
4.4122 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:37.727
5.6204 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT-    
3111 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZP
 Race 57, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Brian BOER  STB1:34.121Q
2.587 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:34.227Q
3.4125 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:34.317
4.259 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:34.417
5.382 Robin METZ  TRL1:36.296
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 58, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:30.924Q
2.3207 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:31.032Q
3.2203 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:31.178
4.581 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:31.726
5.496 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:32.606
6.663 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:32.654
 Race 59, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1205 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:31.932Q
2.3202 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:32.008Q
3.2100 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:32.084
4.470 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:09.744
5.5206 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:12.942
6114 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZP
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
 Race 64, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:37.543 
2.159 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:38.012
3.282 Robin METZ  TRL1:38.206
4.3122 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:42.178
4204 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNS
 Race 65, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:30.792 
2.187 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:30.875
3.573 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:31.650
4.2125 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:32.418
5.4107 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:33.586
6.6114 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.818
 Race 66, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:36.634 
2.6206 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:36.940
3.363 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:37.379
4.181 Noah VAN RIET  TRL-    
296 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP
443 Brian BOER  STBYC
 Race 67, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4205 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:33.896 
2.3203 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:34.325
3.6100 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:34.468
4.5202 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:34.807
5.2207 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB-    
1128 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHWDNF
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.205 Selma POUTSMA  STB101|1|11:31.537
2.203 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT22|3|21:31.178
3.100 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ32|3|31:31.572
4.202 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ43|2|41:31.880
5.207 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB51|2|51:31.032
6.128 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1|1|P1:30.924
  Finale, Groep 2
7.70 Zeno DE BOER  SVU11|4|11:34.117
8.206 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB22|5|21:34.478
9.63 Jonas DE JONG  SVU33|6|31:32.654
10.81 Noah VAN RIET  TRL42|4|41:31.726
11.96 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP3|5|P1:32.606
  Finale, Groep 3
13.76 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1|NS|1|11:30.792
14.87 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL25|2|21:30.875
15.73 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL34|3|31:31.650
16.125 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL44|3|41:32.418
17.107 Daniel BROUWER  SVU54|2|51:33.393
18.114 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ65 |NS|61:36.818
  Finale, Groep 4
19.111 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ15 |NS|11:36.428
20.59 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU24|4|21:34.417
21.82 Robin METZ  TRL36|5|31:36.296
22.122 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR45|4|41:37.727
23.204 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNS|NS|5|NS
  Finale, Groep 2
43 Brian BOER  STBYC3|1|YC1:34.121


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport