Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 44, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Daan KOS  STB1:30.833Q
2.533 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:30.931Q
3.397 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:32.415
4.166 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:32.596
5.686 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:32.831
430 Stan RIJKSEN  NSVP
 Race 45, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:28.235Q
2.2218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:28.329Q
3.447 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:28.413
4.331 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:28.617
5.662 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:29.433
6.564 Leon VISSER  SVU1:29.701
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 46, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:29.030Q
2.6208 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:29.080Q
3.2213 Friso EMONS  STB1:29.170
4.474 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:29.415
5.3212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:32.932
5211 Teun BOER  NSVP
 Race 47, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2214 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:25.570Q
2.1216 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:26.477Q
3.4209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:27.658
4.5217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:46.476ADV
3215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRLP
646 Hugo BOSMA  STBP
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 52, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.630 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:29.568 
2.131 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:29.872
3.466 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:29.912
4.262 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:30.046
5.364 Leon VISSER  SVU1:30.170
6.586 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:30.974
 Race 53, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:27.337 
2.444 Daan KOS  STB1:27.804
3.2218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:27.906
4.347 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:27.955
5.533 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:28.463
6.697 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:29.331
 Race 54, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:26.872 
2.1213 Friso EMONS  STB1:27.137
3.3212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:27.165
4.5211 Teun BOER  NSV1:27.445
5.446 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:27.572
6.274 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:28.180
 Race 55, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:26.760 
2.1214 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:26.824
3.5208 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:26.953
4.4210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:27.292
5.3209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:27.684
6.2216 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:27.686
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL104|11:26.760
2.214 Bram STEENAART  SVU21|21:25.570
3.208 Stijn DESMET  BEL32|31:26.953
4.210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW41|41:27.292
5.209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW53|51:27.658
6.216 Niels KINGMA  TRL62|61:26.477
  Finale, Groep 2
7.215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1|NS|11:26.872
8.213 Friso EMONS  STB23|21:27.137
9.212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT35|31:27.165
10.211 Teun BOER  NSV4|NS|41:27.445
11.46 Hugo BOSMA  STB5|NS|51:27.572
12.74 Jenning DE BOO  TRL64|61:28.180
  Finale, Groep 3
13.104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL11|11:27.337
14.44 Daan KOS  STB21|21:27.804
15.218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL32|31:27.906
16.47 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB43|41:27.955
17.33 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT52|51:28.463
18.97 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ63|61:29.331
  Finale, Groep 4
19.30 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1|NS|11:29.568
20.31 Steijn KOOPS  NSV24|21:28.617
21.66 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU34|31:29.912
22.62 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU45|41:29.433
23.64 Leon VISSER  SVU56|51:29.701
24.86 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL65|61:30.974


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers