Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
 
Halve Finales 1000 (2) meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 60, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:29.844Q
2.274 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:29.930Q
3.430 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:30.442
4.664 Leon VISSER  SVU1:31.424
5.397 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:31.607
6.562 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:33.701
 Race 61, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Teun BOER  NSV1:26.939Q
2.333 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:27.274Q
3.247 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:27.500
4.566 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:27.594
5.431 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:27.682
6.686 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:30.734
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 62, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4213 Friso EMONS  STB1:27.170Q
2.1217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:27.274Q
3.2210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:27.308
4.5212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:27.310
5.6218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:29.940
6.3209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:30.098
 Race 63, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:27.864Q
2.2208 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.000Q
3.5104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:28.110
4.644 Daan KOS  STB1:28.162
5.3216 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:29.696
6.4215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL-    
 
Finale 1000 (2) meter Divisie A
 Race 68, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:30.430 
2.231 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:30.556
3.597 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:31.906
4.662 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:32.340
5.386 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:32.352
6.464 Leon VISSER  SVU-    
 Race 69, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:33.750 
2.574 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:33.836
3.1211 Teun BOER  NSV1:33.848
4.233 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:34.372
5.630 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:34.884
6.347 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    
 Race 70, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT1:28.611 
2.6215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL1:28.681
3.5209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW1:28.909
4.244 Daan KOS  STB1:28.915
5.3216 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:29.577
6.4218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:30.169
 Race 71, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:28.744 
2.5208 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.756
3.1213 Friso EMONS  STB1:28.922
4.4214 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:29.384
5.6104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:45.254
2217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRLDNF
 
Distance Classification 1000 (2) meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.210 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW103|11:27.308
2.208 Stijn DESMET  BEL22|21:28.000
3.213 Friso EMONS  STB31|31:27.170
4.214 Bram STEENAART  SVU41|41:27.864
5.104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL53|51:28.110
6.217 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2|P1:27.274
  Finale, Groep 2
7.212 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT14|11:27.310
8.215 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL26|21:28.681
9.209 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW36|31:28.909
10.44 Daan KOS  STB44|41:28.162
11.216 Niels KINGMA  TRL55|51:29.577
12.218 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL65|61:29.940
  Finale, Groep 3
13.46 Hugo BOSMA  STB11|11:29.844
14.74 Jenning DE BOO  TRL22|21:29.930
15.211 Teun BOER  NSV31|31:26.939
16.33 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT42|41:27.274
17.30 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV53|51:30.442
18.47 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB63|61:27.500
  Finale, Groep 4
19.66 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU14|11:27.594
20.31 Steijn KOOPS  NSV25|21:27.682
21.97 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ35|31:31.607
22.62 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46|41:32.340
23.86 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL56|51:30.734
24.64 Leon VISSER  SVU64|61:31.424


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV