Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
 
Finale 3000 m Relay Relay S1
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 TEAM P  TEAMP5:04.280
 36Pien KOOIJMAN
 38Kick WESSELS
 42Bregje BOGERS
 55Maud KEMPENAAR
2.113 TEAM M  TEAMM5:16.420
 21Niels BRANDT
 25Stefan MEIJER
 26Lisa DEN HERTOG
 51Emilie FRANSEN
3.214 TEAM N  TEAMN5:26.932
 29Myrthe DE REUS
 60Femke VENEMA
 68Roos VAN DER ZWET
 126Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG
315 TEAM O  TEAMOP
 24Stian VAN ETTEN
 32Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 54Juliette VAN DEN BERG
 127Tamar KOOLWIJK
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 TEAM K  TEAMK4:53.786
 22Louisa LOMAN
 69Sara TER HART
 90Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
 92Pom STRAATHOF
2.19 TEAM I  TEAMI4:54.102
 37Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
 77Lise DIJKSTRA
 80Nienke KLOMPMAKER
 88Julie VAN SANTEN
3.412 TEAM L  TEAML5:11.462
 45Famke BOGERS
 57Stijn DE VRIES
 84Mika SALOMONSSON
 105Maaike KRAMER
4.210 TEAM J  TEAMJ5:13.660
 23Nina LOMAN
 98Valentijn WILHELM
 108Marit DAMEN
 121Iris KLEIWEG
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 TEAM F  TEAMF5:01.680
 52Harmen LAMMERS
 65Luna VAN POLEN
 102Sophie NIJBOER
 112Liduina VERBEEK
2.48 TEAM H  TEAMH5:13.997
 34Jesper SCHMITZ
 75Jesse TUINSTRA
 101Birgit RADT
 120Sinne BROUWERS
3.15 TEAM E  TEAME5:21.914
 27Evan LEEUWIS
 41Bibi ARTS
 50Senne VAN DE REST
 110Thomas VAN DER VAART
37 TEAM G  TEAMGP
 35Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 93Quintin HARTJESVELD
 94Stan DE GRAAF
 103Boet GROENEWEGEN
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 TEAM B  TEAMB4:31.709
 67Mijntje DE JONG
 78Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 95Timo VALENTIJN
 106Colin BREED
2.33 TEAM C  TEAMC4:31.919
 109Valerie AARTS
 115Suze KINGMA
 119Hessel KOOT
 123Gioya LANCEE
3.11 TEAM A  TEAMA4:49.536
 28Max KLEINRENSINK
 40Anil DE VRIES
 79Mathys FABER
 83Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
44 TEAM D  TEAMDP
 39Yael PRENGER
 72Femke DE BOER
 91Kiek STRAATHOF
 130Peter MURPHY


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec