Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SWI - TROPHEE DES VILLES OLYMPIQUE - Lausanne, Switzerland - 18 March 2023
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres Confirmés 2
Race 7, Groupe A (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
Elodie HARDING
LST
1:48.173
2.
3
42
Thomas ESEVERRI
LGP
1:52.922
3.
5
44
Katia VARETTA
LGP
1:54.739
4.
1
34
Youssef JALEL
CGALE
1:57.225
5.
2
12
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
2:03.156
Race 8, Groupe A (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
41
Thibault ESEVERRI
LGP
1:48.825
2.
4
74
Jade JUANEDA
SIDB
1:49.963
3.
3
4
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
1:58.132
4.
1
40
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
2:03.678
5.
6
8
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
2:03.693
6.
2
14
Mathis LOTZ
ASMB
2:12.973
Race 9, Groupe A (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Luc BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:41.831
2.
3
61
Tianxiao (Nolan) YU
LST
1:42.149
3.
4
18
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
2:02.532
4.
5
27
Amine SABAS
ASMV
2:12.242
1
80
Shaline RUEGGER
STZ
DNS
Race 10, Groupe A (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
28
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:46.088
2.
4
51
Nathan RINALDI
LST
1:50.153
3.
3
72
Sara BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:52.675
4.
1
59
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
1:53.344
5.
6
22
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:01.130
6.
5
3
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
2:04.782
Race 11, Groupe A (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
Erwan KONIECZKO
ASMB
1:45.786
2.
5
50
Daria HURZHII
LST
1:47.032
3.
2
62
Elvira WUTHRICH
LST
1:49.897
4.
4
83
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
1:53.472
5.
1
78
Markus KEISER
STZ
1:53.869
6.
6
77
Shirley YANG
STZ
2:13.652
Finale 1000 mètres Confirmés 2
Race 22, Groupe F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Amine SABAS
ASMV
2:03.083
2.
2
14
Mathis LOTZ
ASMB
2:03.884
3.
3
77
Shirley YANG
STZ
2:15.617
4
80
Shaline RUEGGER
STZ
DNS
Race 23, Groupe E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
1:56.134
2.
2
40
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
1:58.111
3.
4
3
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
1:59.669
4.
3
8
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
1:59.724
Race 24, Groupe D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Katia VARETTA
LGP
1:56.640
2.
2
34
Youssef JALEL
CGALE
1:56.797
3.
4
22
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
2:02.319
4.
5
18
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
2:27.623
3
4
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
DNF
Race 25, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Thomas ESEVERRI
LGP
1:51.161
2.
3
59
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
1:51.729
3.
5
78
Markus KEISER
STZ
1:51.985
4.
1
72
Sara BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:52.323
5.
4
83
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
1:52.784
Race 26, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Daria HURZHII
LST
1:44.747
2.
1
61
Tianxiao (Nolan) YU
LST
1:44.823
3.
5
51
Nathan RINALDI
LST
1:48.289
4.
4
74
Jade JUANEDA
SIDB
1:48.502
5.
3
62
Elvira WUTHRICH
LST
1:48.618
Race 27, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Luc BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:58.119
2.
3
28
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:58.306
3.
2
13
Erwan KONIECZKO
ASMB
1:58.435
4.
5
41
Thibault ESEVERRI
LGP
1:59.911
5.
4
49
Elodie HARDING
LST
2:02.142
Distance Classification 1000 mètres Confirmés 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe D
20.
4
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
DNS
3|NS
1:58.132
Finale, Groupe F
28.
80
Shaline RUEGGER
STZ
P
|NS|P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters