Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SWI - TROPHEE DES VILLES OLYMPIQUE - Lausanne, Switzerland - 18 March 2023
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Confirmés 2
Race 38, Groupe A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
49.922
2.
5
42
Thomas ESEVERRI
LGP
53.879
3.
2
72
Sara BOET-COSTA
SIDB
55.713
4.
4
14
Mathis LOTZ
ASMB
59.718
5.
3
3
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
1:13.574
Race 39, Groupe A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Tianxiao (Nolan) YU
LST
55.901
2.
3
18
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
56.584
3.
2
22
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
57.742
4.
4
50
Daria HURZHII
LST
1:00.815
ADV
Race 40, Groupe A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Thibault ESEVERRI
LGP
53.549
2.
3
74
Jade JUANEDA
SIDB
54.306
3.
2
44
Katia VARETTA
LGP
55.963
4.
1
12
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
57.848
Race 41, Groupe A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Erwan KONIECZKO
ASMB
51.507
2.
3
62
Elvira WUTHRICH
LST
53.492
3.
1
40
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
1:05.321
4.
5
77
Shirley YANG
STZ
1:06.564
4
83
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
DNF
Race 42, Groupe A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Nathan RINALDI
LST
52.151
2.
2
4
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
55.431
3.
3
34
Youssef JALEL
CGALE
56.884
4.
4
49
Elodie HARDING
LST
1:05.776
Race 43, Groupe A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
Luc BOET-COSTA
SIDB
50.219
2.
4
59
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
54.583
3.
5
78
Markus KEISER
STZ
55.041
4.
2
27
Amine SABAS
ASMV
57.556
5.
1
8
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
1:13.495
Finale 500 mètres Confirmés 2
Race 54, Groupe F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
58.919
2.
2
3
Alixe CANAULT
ASMB
1:08.456
3.
3
83
Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM
USO
-
Race 55, Groupe E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
Elodie HARDING
LST
52.858
2.
2
40
Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA
LGP
56.455
3.
1
14
Mathis LOTZ
ASMB
58.707
4.
4
77
Shirley YANG
STZ
1:04.874
Race 56, Groupe D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Youssef JALEL
CGALE
56.382
2.
4
12
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
57.144
3.
3
22
Laura ROSSETTI
ASMB
57.836
4.
2
27
Amine SABAS
ASMV
1:19.894
Race 57, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Markus KEISER
STZ
55.541
2.
4
44
Katia VARETTA
LGP
55.550
3.
5
18
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
56.201
4.
3
72
Sara BOET-COSTA
SIDB
56.478
5.
2
4
Nolan CANAULT
ASMB
57.097
Race 58, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
74
Jade JUANEDA
SIDB
53.740
2.
2
42
Thomas ESEVERRI
LGP
53.896
3.
4
59
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
54.646
4.
1
62
Elvira WUTHRICH
LST
1:08.904
Race 59, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Luc BOET-COSTA
SIDB
49.566
2.
1
28
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
49.698
3.
3
13
Erwan KONIECZKO
ASMB
50.116
4.
5
41
Thibault ESEVERRI
LGP
50.681
5.
7
50
Daria HURZHII
LST
50.787
6.
6
61
Tianxiao (Nolan) YU
LST
51.068
7.
4
51
Nathan RINALDI
LST
52.572
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters