Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL51.070Q
2.449 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD51.400Q
3.272 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL54.448
4.36 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.228
5.1164 Letizia UBERTI  UGP55.514
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.239Q
2.574 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.272Q
3.2115 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT54.362
4.470 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA56.127
5.39 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR56.847
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Sofija RODIC  INT50.222Q
2.2160 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.385Q
3.398 DUNAY Gerda  MTK53.473
4.141 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR55.549
5.475 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL55.612
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5156 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL51.121Q
2.2114 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT51.185Q
3.1176 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.993
4.373 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL54.641
5.493 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST55.785
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.957Q
2.5150 Femke VENEMA  SVU52.057Q
3.485 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA54.484 
4.340 Amelie LANG  ETR54.696
5.211 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR-    
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC49.801Q
2.189 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB51.569Q
3.584 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA51.654
4.2117 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.769
5.38 Alice COLTURI  BOR57.655
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ50.528Q
2.3158 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL51.028Q
3.439 Greta HÄUPL  ETR52.896
4.1177 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT57.335
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE50.390Q
2.5159 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL53.252Q
3.3125 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.654 
4.2116 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT55.996
5.410 Desiree LANDL  BOR56.270
 Race 51, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT50.555Q
2.148 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  EVD50.682Q
3.37 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR54.201
4.4145 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.313
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior D
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ50.401Q
2.2113 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT50.497 
3.3150 Femke VENEMA  SVU50.603
4.572 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL53.499
5.4159 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:00.979
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.492Q
2.3114 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT48.750 
3.484 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA50.910
4.5176 Serena MAUCERI  VGT52.932
5.2156 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL55.406
 Race 129, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE49.507Q
2.256 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.863 
3.389 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB50.719
4.4160 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.189
5.5115 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT54.357
 Race 130, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Sofija RODIC  INT49.468Q
2.2157 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.566 
3.349 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.978
4.47 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR53.418
5.574 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL53.490
 Race 131, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK47.737Q
2.248 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  EVD49.327 
3.3158 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL50.341
4.598 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.482
5.439 Greta HÄUPL  ETR52.490
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53.191Q
2.370 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA53.282 
3.241 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR54.299
4.511 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.372
5.410 Desiree LANDL  BOR55.095
 Race 138, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.875Q
2.26 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR54.723 
3.393 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST55.297
4.4177 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT55.514
 Race 139, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT54.758Q
2.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA54.823
3.3116 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT54.958
4.49 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR55.583
5.58 Alice COLTURI  BOR57.299
 Race 140, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Amelie LANG  ETR54.295Q
2.475 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL54.459 
3.173 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.390
4.3164 Letizia UBERTI  UGP55.742
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.695Q
2.189 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB50.721
3.472 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.843
4.37 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.933
5.5115 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:08.601
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Femke VENEMA  SVU50.700Q
2.5156 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL50.794 
3.284 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA51.086
4.339 Greta HÄUPL  ETR52.237
5.4176 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.602
 Race 143, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL51.570Q
2.298 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.572
3.5159 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.874
4.3160 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.111
5.474 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL53.309
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.886Q
2.388 Sofija RODIC  INT49.137Q
3.556 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.211 
4.248 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  EVD49.229
5.4157 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.468
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK47.763Q
2.486 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ48.419Q
3.329 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.475
4.5113 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT50.225
5.2114 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:13.003
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 154, Group 9     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR56.315
2.3164 Letizia UBERTI  UGP56.440
3.110 Desiree LANDL  BOR56.717
4.48 Alice COLTURI  BOR57.446
 Race 155, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST55.016
2.4177 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT55.493
3.111 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR55.787
4.373 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.908
 Race 156, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR53.904
2.275 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL55.054
3.36 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.242
4.485 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA55.272
5.5116 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
 Race 157, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA52.270
2.3145 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.958
3.440 Amelie LANG  ETR55.596
4.5117 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.638
5.1125 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.588
 Race 158, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.212
2.374 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL53.509
3.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR53.845
4.4176 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.861
5.5115 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT54.071
 Race 159, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA51.700
2.239 Greta HÄUPL  ETR51.888
3.398 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.324
4.5159 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.468
5.472 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:09.212
 Race 160, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Femke VENEMA  SVU50.833
2.5158 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL51.046
3.4156 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL51.089
4.389 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB51.699
5.149 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD52.060
 Race 161, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.1273
2.4113 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT50.1942
3.248 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  EVD50.2251
4.3157 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL50.401
5.5114 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:18.431
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ48.62134
2.455 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.65221
3.197 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.93513
4.329 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.9978
5.588 Sofija RODIC  INT1:50.6555
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1341|1|2|148.419
2.55 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2211|1|1|248.492
3.97 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3131|1|1|347.737
4.29 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE481|1|3|448.475
5.88 Sofija RODIC  INT551|1|2|549.137
  Final, Group 2
6.56 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC131|2|3|149.211
7.113 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT221|2|4|250.194
8.48 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  EVD312|2|4|349.229
9.157 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL41|2|5|449.468
10.114 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52|2|5|548.750
  Final, Group 3
11.150 Femke VENEMA  SVU12|3|1|150.603
12.158 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL22|3|1|250.341
13.156 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL31|5|2|350.794
14.89 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB42|3|2|450.719
15.49 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD52|3|1|550.695
  Final, Group 4
16.84 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA13|3|3|150.910
17.39 Greta HÄUPL  ETR23|5|4|251.888
18.98 DUNAY Gerda  MTK33|4|2|352.324
19.159 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL42|5|3|452.468
20.72 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL53|4|3|552.843
  Final, Group 5
21.160 Yente BROUWERS  TRL12|4|4|153.111
22.74 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL22|5|5|253.309
23.7 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR33|4|4|352.933
24.176 Serena MAUCERI  VGT43|4|5|452.932
25.115 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT53|5|5|554.071
  Final, Group 6
26.70 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA14|2|152.270
27.145 Mijke LAMMERS  STH24|1|253.875
28.40 Amelie LANG  ETR34|1|354.295
29.117 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT44|1|454.758
30.125 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53|1|553.191
  Final, Group 7
31.41 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR14|3|153.904
32.75 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL25|2|254.459
33.6 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR34|2|354.723
34.85 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA43|2|454.484
35.116 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT54|3|554.958
  Final, Group 8
36.93 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST15|3|155.016
37.177 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT24|4|255.493
38.11 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR35|4|354.372
39.73 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL44|3|454.641
  Final, Group 9
40.9 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR15|4|155.583
41.164 Letizia UBERTI  UGP25|4|255.514
42.10 Desiree LANDL  BOR35|5|355.095
43.8 Alice COLTURI  BOR45|5|457.299


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton