|
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage Qf 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage Sf 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Quarter Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Final 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 202, Group 1 (8 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 25 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 1:36.007 | 34 | |
2. | 3 | 67 | | Michalina WAWER | GIZ | 1:36.025 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 104 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 1:36.058 | 13 | |
4. | 5 | 22 | | NOGRADI Panka | FTC | 1:36.443 | 8 | |
5. | 6 | 88 | | Svitlana REPETSKA | KHV | 1:37.503 | 5 | |
6. | 1 | 65 | | Ada MAJEWSKA | JUV | 2:06.977 | 3 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 25 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 1 | 34 | | 2|1|2|1 | 1:36.007 | |
2. | 67 | | Michalina WAWER | GIZ | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|1|2 | 1:36.025 | |
3. | 104 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 3 | 13 | | 2|1|4|3 | 1:36.058 | |
4. | 22 | | NOGRADI Panka | FTC | 4 | 8 | | 1|2|2|4 | 1:36.443 | |
5. | 88 | | Svitlana REPETSKA | KHV | 5 | 5 | | 3|2|1|3|3|5 | 1:37.503 | |
6. | 65 | | Ada MAJEWSKA | JUV | 6 | 3 | | 1|2|1|6 | 1:36.057 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 26 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 1 | 2 | | 1|1|5|1 | 1:36.898 | |
8. | 64 | | Anna FALKOWSKA | JUV | 2 | 1 | | 1|3|3|2 | 1:36.701 | |
9. | 66 | | Hanna ORZEPOWSKA | JUV | 3 | | | 4|1|1|2|4|3 | 1:36.781 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
10. | 63 | | Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ | JUV | P | | | 2|2|P | 1:39.469 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 23 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 1 | | | 1|P|1 | 1:38.774 | |
12. | 21 | | DOBRAN Flora | FTC | 2 | | | 2|4|2 | 1:38.571 | |
13. | 24 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | 3 | | | 1|3|3 | 1:39.192 | |
14. | 47 | | Anna JANSONE | SPARS | 4 | | | 2|4|4 | 1:40.618 | |
15. | 82 | | Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ | SKMA | 5 | | | 3|3|5 | 1:39.779 | |
Final, Group 4 |
16. | 106 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 1 | | | 1|P|1 | 1:36.949 | |
17. | 18 | | Barbora GÁKOVÁ | STCZ | 2 | | | 2|4|2 | 1:39.681 | |
18. | 105 | | Oleksandra SHAPRAN | KYIV | 3 | | | 2|5|3 | 1:39.784 | |
19. | 74 | | Alyssa Jing Ying POK | SGP | 4 | | | 3|5|4 | 1:41.474 | |
Quarter Final, Group 1 |
20. | 79 | | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRK | P | | | 2|P | 1:51.940 | |
Final, Group 5 |
21. | 58 | | Sinne BROUWERS | TRIAS | 1 | | | 3|4|2|1 | 1:39.353 | |
22. | 89 | | Myroslava SELIUKOVA | KHV | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 1:40.029 | |
23. | 59 | | Suze KINGMA | TRIAS | 3 | | | 3|1|4|3 | 1:42.084 | |
24. | 87 | | Veronika KREMER | KHV | 4 | | | 4|3|3|4 | 1:40.767 | |
25. | 43 | | Ance GROSBERGA | JLSS | 5 | | | 4|2|3|5 | 1:41.639 | |
Final, Group 6 |
26. | 49 | | Alina USATOVA | SPARS | 1 | | | 4|1|4|1 | 1:41.295 | |
27. | 45 | | Daniela ANIKEVICA | SPARS | 2 | | | 3|2|5|2 | 1:43.012 | |
28. | 35 | | SOMODI Luca | SZKE | 3 | | | 4|2|5|3 | 1:43.008 | |
Final, Group 7 |
29. | 83 | | Michaela IZAROVÁ | SKMA | 1 | | | 4|3|1 | 1:40.775 | |
30. | 19 | | SZOCS Monika Nikolett | FTC | 2 | | | 4|3|2 | 1:40.940 | |
31. | 75 | | Dina SPAN | CEL | 3 | | | 5|3|3 | 1:41.064 | |
32. | 60 | | Liliana ALBANSKA | AZSO | 4 | | | 5|4|4 | 1:42.859 | |
33. | 42 | | Paula EKERTE | JLSS | 5 | | | 4|4|5 | 1:43.801 | |
Final, Group 8 |
34. | 48 | | Laura PETROVICA | SPARS | 1 | | | 3|P|1 | 1:52.295 | |
35. | 13 | | Nika KOPRIVNJAK | METEOR | 2 | | | 5|5|2 | 1:52.154 | |
36. | 46 | | Veronika IGOSINA | SPARS | 3 | | | 5|5|3 | 1:45.850 | |
37. | 7 | | Lotta VAN HERCK | IDA | 4 | | | 5|4|4 | 1:46.867 | |
Repechage Qf, Group 1 |
38. | 53 | | Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE | SSC | P | | | 5|P | 2:01.253 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
| 54 | | Indre MILAKNYTE | SSC | DNS | | | NS | | |
| 55 | | Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE | SSC | DNS | | | NS | | |
|
|