|
Heats 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage Qf 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Repechage Sf 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
Final 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 149, Group 1 (7 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 106 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 45.354 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 65 | | Ada MAJEWSKA | JUV | 45.484 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 104 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 45.532 | 13 | |
4. | 3 | 63 | | Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ | JUV | 45.708 | 8 | |
5. | 5 | 25 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 45.775 | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 106 | | Yelyzaveta SYDORKO | KYIV | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 45.112 | |
2. | 65 | | Ada MAJEWSKA | JUV | 2 | 21 | | 2|1|2|2 | 45.180 | |
3. | 104 | | Kseniya ADAMENKO | KYIV | 3 | 13 | | 2|2|1|3 | 45.532 | |
4. | 63 | | Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ | JUV | 4 | 8 | | 2|2|3|4 | 45.524 | |
5. | 25 | | TOTH Eszter | FTC | 5 | 5 | | 1|1|2|5 | 45.775 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 64 | | Anna FALKOWSKA | JUV | 1 | 3 | | 1|3|5|1 | 45.906 | |
7. | 21 | | DOBRAN Flora | FTC | 2 | 2 | | 1|2|4|2 | 45.743 | |
8. | 66 | | Hanna ORZEPOWSKA | JUV | 3 | 1 | | 2|3|3|3 | 46.028 | |
9. | 26 | | VEGI Diana Laura | FTC | 4 | | | 2|2|4|4 | 45.939 | |
Semi Final, Group 1 |
10. | 24 | | SZIGETI Dora | MTK | DNF | | | 1|1|NF | 46.104 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 67 | | Michalina WAWER | GIZ | 1 | | | 2|4|1 | 46.296 | |
12. | 88 | | Svitlana REPETSKA | KHV | 2 | | | 4|1|1|4|2 | 47.214 | |
13. | 58 | | Sinne BROUWERS | TRIAS | 3 | | | 3|3|3 | 47.200 | |
14. | 82 | | Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ | SKMA | 4 | | | 1|4|4 | 47.832 | |
15. | 23 | | SCHONBORN Melinda | MTK | 5 | | | 1|3|5 | 46.445 | |
Final, Group 4 |
16. | 22 | | NOGRADI Panka | FTC | 1 | | | 1|P|1 | 46.430 | |
17. | 48 | | Laura PETROVICA | SPARS | 2 | | | 3|1|2|4|2 | 47.945 | |
18. | 19 | | SZOCS Monika Nikolett | FTC | 3 | | | 3|5|3 | 47.620 | |
19. | 74 | | Alyssa Jing Ying POK | SGP | 4 | | | 4|3|1|5|4 | 48.705 | |
20. | 79 | | Tamara TOKAROVA | PRK | 5 | | | 2|P|5 | 47.909 | |
21. | 47 | | Anna JANSONE | SPARS | 6 | | | 2|P|6 | 47.293 | |
Final, Group 5 |
22. | 53 | | Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE | SSC | 1 | | | 3|3|3|1 | 47.747 | |
23. | 89 | | Myroslava SELIUKOVA | KHV | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 47.339 | |
24. | 35 | | SOMODI Luca | SZKE | 3 | | | 4|2|4|3 | 47.989 | |
25. | 83 | | Michaela IZAROVÁ | SKMA | 4 | | | 4|2|3|4 | 48.856 | |
26. | 60 | | Liliana ALBANSKA | AZSO | 5 | | | 4|2|4|5 | 49.250 | |
Repechage Sf, Group 1 |
27. | 75 | | Dina SPAN | CEL | P | | | 3|1|P | 48.156 | |
28. | 105 | | Oleksandra SHAPRAN | KYIV | P | | | 5|2|P | 47.623 | |
Final, Group 6 |
29. | 18 | | Barbora GÁKOVÁ | STCZ | 1 | | | 4|4|1 | 49.413 | |
30. | 43 | | Ance GROSBERGA | JLSS | 2 | | | 4|3|2 | 49.621 | |
31. | 49 | | Alina USATOVA | SPARS | 3 | | | 5|4|3 | 49.645 | |
32. | 87 | | Veronika KREMER | KHV | 4 | | | 4|3|4 | 49.791 | |
33. | 45 | | Daniela ANIKEVICA | SPARS | 5 | | | 5|4|5 | 49.888 | |
Final, Group 7 |
34. | 46 | | Veronika IGOSINA | SPARS | 1 | | | 5|5|1 | 50.363 | |
35. | 7 | | Lotta VAN HERCK | IDA | 2 | | | 3|5|2 | 50.367 | |
36. | 42 | | Paula EKERTE | JLSS | 3 | | | 5|4|3 | 50.586 | |
37. | 13 | | Nika KOPRIVNJAK | METEOR | P | | | 5|5|P | 50.662 | |
Repechage Qf, Group 1 |
38. | 59 | | Suze KINGMA | TRIAS | DNS | | | 3|NS | 49.183 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
| 54 | | Indre MILAKNYTE | SSC | DNS | | | NS | | |
| 55 | | Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE | SSC | DNS | | | NS | | |
|
|