Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2023
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR WOMEN
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 DOBRAN Flora  FTC46.675 
2.563 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV47.331
3.359 Suze KINGMA  TRIAS49.183
4.418 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.684
5.245 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS49.888
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA47.832 
2.267 Michalina WAWER  GIZ47.892
3.448 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS47.945
4.374 Alyssa POK  SGP49.367
5.542 Paula EKERTE  JLSS51.557
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 NOGRADI Panka  FTC46.430 
2.365 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV46.547
3.158 Sinne BROUWERS  TRIAS47.200
4.283 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA50.256
5.546 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS50.363
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.598 
2.479 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.909
3.275 Dina SPAN  CEL48.156
4.588 Svitlana REPETSKA  KHV48.190
5.3105 Oleksandra SHAPRAN  KYIV48.749
 Race 30, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK46.709 
2.166 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV47.029
3.319 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  FTC47.620
4.287 Veronika KREMER  KHV50.587
5.549 Alina USATOVA  SPARS51.022
 Race 31, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.425 TOTH Eszter  FTC46.229 
2.2104 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV46.353
3.37 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.367
4.560 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO50.467
155 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSCDNS
 Race 32, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV45.857 
2.226 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC45.939
3.589 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV47.662
4.135 SOMODI Luca  SZKE49.165
354 Indre MILAKNYTE  SSCDNS
 Race 33, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV47.155 
2.147 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.293
3.353 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC47.747
4.243 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS50.588
5.413 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR50.662


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV