Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:49.771Q
2.188 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:49.849Q
3.547 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:53.382
4.4294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:54.143
5.343 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:54.389
6.6138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:55.966
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:51.370Q
2.2295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:51.696Q
3.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:52.378
4.6246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV2:00.776
5.342 Alice COLTURI  BOR2:01.963
6.444 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:10.086
 Race 139, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:54.371Q
2.2198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:56.658Q
3.6255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:59.240 
4.341 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR2:01.602
5.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT2:04.192
6.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 140, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:51.501Q
2.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:51.566Q
3.3243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:53.488
4.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR2:00.227
5.6283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP2:02.824
6.539 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR2:03.744
 Race 141, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:45.962Q
2.2269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:48.883Q
3.3257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:51.407
4.440 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR2:00.031
5.546 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR2:00.069
6.6139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL2:13.012
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:56.015Q
2.1294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:58.365Q
3.340 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:58.476
4.243 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:58.728
5.6296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT2:05.200
6.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP2:05.653
7.744 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:08.958
8.8139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL2:09.200
 Race 149, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:56.518Q
2.1138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:58.316Q
3.5246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:58.608
4.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:59.356
5.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:59.633
6.642 Alice COLTURI  BOR2:01.437
7.739 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR2:02.838
8.845 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 150, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:46.537Q
2.388 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:46.698Q
3.2242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:47.340Q
4.7198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:51.020 
5.1269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:13.605
6.6243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES2:22.352
7.5257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH2:24.004
 Race 151, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:43.833Q
2.787 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:43.916Q
3.2148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:44.263Q
4.1142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:49.315
5.4295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:50.253
6.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:50.275
7.647 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:53.529
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 158, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:58.903
2.242 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:59.089
3.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT2:01.071
4.339 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR2:03.935
5.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP2:04.355
6.7139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL2:07.889
7.644 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:11.841
8.845 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:27.488
 Race 159, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:55.286
2.141 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:56.430
3.4294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:57.747
4.3138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:57.942
5.743 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:58.188
6.846 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:59.939
7.6246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV2:07.458
540 Camilla CANCLINI  BORP
 Race 160, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:47.2731
2.2137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:48.105
3.1295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:48.175
4.3198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:48.405 
5.447 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:49.014
6.7257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:50.143
7.6243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:55.439
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:39.93034
2.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:42.11021
3.3148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:42.84713
4.6242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:43.8138
5.588 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:45.3075
6.4235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:01.1623
7.7142 Sofija RODIC  INT2:05.4972 
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1341|2|11:39.930
2.199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2212|1|21:42.110
3.148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE3131|3|31:42.847
4.242 Giulia MARELLI  SES481|3|41:43.813
5.88 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC552|2|51:45.307
6.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT631|1|61:46.537
7.142 Sofija RODIC  INT721|4|71:45.962
  Final, Group 2
8.269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL112|5|11:47.273
9.137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL23|6|21:48.105
10.295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT32|5|31:48.175
11.198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK42|4|41:48.405
12.47 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR53|7|51:49.014
13.257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH63|7|61:50.143
14.243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES73|6|71:53.488
  Final, Group 3
15.255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB13|1|11:55.286
16.41 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR24|1|21:56.015
17.294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT34|2|31:54.143
18.138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL46|2|41:55.966
19.43 Desiree LANDL  BOR55|4|51:54.389
20.46 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR65|4|61:59.356
21.246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV74|3|71:58.608
22.40 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR4|3|P1:58.476
  Final, Group 4
23.48 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR14|5|11:58.903
24.42 Alice COLTURI  BOR25|6|21:59.089
25.296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT35|5|32:01.071
26.39 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR46|7|42:02.838
27.283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP55|6|52:02.824
28.139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL66|8|62:07.889
29.44 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR76|7|72:08.958
30.45 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR86|8|82:27.488


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton