Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 299, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.687 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:23.510Q
2.4242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:23.661 
3.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:26.261
4.5138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:28.531
5.342 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:32.589
6.144 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:40.231
 Race 300, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:23.757Q
2.6137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.041 
3.5295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:24.220
4.347 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:24.682
5.246 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:31.319
6.4283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:36.361
 Race 301, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:32.439Q
2.5198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:32.624 
3.640 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:33.384
4.239 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:33.623
5.3296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:36.782
5.4269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 302, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:22.940Q
2.4142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:23.081 
3.141 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:28.083
4.648 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:29.505
5.2139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
5.3246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:31.582
 Race 303, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:22.321Q
2.5257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:26.431 
3.2243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:27.788
4.143 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:30.332
5.345 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR-    
5.4294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:32.389
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 318, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:28.396Q
2.3294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:29.885 
3.2246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:30.566
4.440 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:33.257
5.544 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:39.622
 Race 319, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:26.218Q
2.442 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:32.509 
3.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:34.376
4.147 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:36.312
5.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:47.932
 Race 320, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:26.852Q
2.248 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:29.633 
3.343 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:31.103
4.5139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:38.655
5.4269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 321, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:28.052Q
2.2138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:28.739
3.339 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:33.755
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:36.854
5.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:52.103
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 322, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:16.125Q
2.2142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:16.249Q
3.1148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:16.349
4.4242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:18.940
5.5198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:19.896
 Race 323, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.284Q
2.2235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:18.563Q
3.588 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:21.562 
4.4257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:23.240
5.3137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.694
 
Final 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 344, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:34.813
2.1139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:37.948
3.244 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:46.697
4.445 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:53.685
5.5269 Yente BROUWERS  TRLDNS
 Race 345, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:27.663
2.140 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:33.557
3.3283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:34.395
4.5296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:36.300
5.239 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:44.288
 Race 346, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:28.495
2.148 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:28.693
3.3246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:29.240
4.443 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:29.874
5.542 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:31.866
 Race 347, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:23.576
2.1243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.071
3.3255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:25.169
4.5138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:25.455
5.441 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:28.755
 Race 348, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:19.6943
2.388 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:19.7782 
3.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:21.5711
4.4257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:22.911
5.2198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:52.378
 Race 349, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:14.91734
2.4199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:15.05521
3.2142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:15.83813
4.3148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:15.8928 
5.5235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:17.0085
 
Distance Classification 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1341|1|11:14.917
2.199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2211|1|21:15.055
3.142 Sofija RODIC  INT3132|2|31:15.838
4.148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE481|3|41:15.892
5.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT551|2|51:17.008
  Final, Group 2
6.242 Giulia MARELLI  SES132|4|11:18.940
7.88 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC221|3|21:19.778
8.137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL312|5|31:21.571
9.257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH42|4|41:22.911
10.198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52|5|51:19.896
  Final, Group 3
11.295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT13|1|11:23.576
12.243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES23|1|21:24.071
13.255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB33|1|31:25.169
14.138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL44|2|41:25.455
15.41 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR53|1|51:28.083
  Final, Group 4
16.294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT15|2|11:28.495
17.48 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR24|2|21:28.693
18.246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV35|3|31:29.240
19.43 Desiree LANDL  BOR44|3|41:29.874
20.42 Alice COLTURI  BOR55|2|51:31.866
  Final, Group 5
21.47 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR14|4|11:24.682
22.40 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR23|4|21:33.257
23.283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP36|3|31:34.376
24.296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT45|4|41:36.300
25.39 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR54|3|51:33.623
  Final, Group 6
26.46 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR15|5|11:31.319
27.139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL25|4|21:37.948
28.44 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR36|5|31:39.622
29.45 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR45|5|41:52.103
30.269 Yente BROUWERS  TRLP5|5|P


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV