Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 318, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:28.396Q
2.3294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:29.885 
3.2246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:30.566
4.440 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:33.257
5.544 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:39.622
 Race 319, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:26.218Q
2.442 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:32.509 
3.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:34.376
4.147 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:36.312
5.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:47.932
 Race 320, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:26.852Q
2.248 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:29.633 
3.343 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:31.103
4.5139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:38.655
5.4269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 321, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:28.052Q
2.2138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:28.739
3.339 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:33.755
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:36.854
5.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:52.103
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 322, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:16.125Q
2.2142 Sofija RODIC  INT1:16.249Q
3.1148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:16.349
4.4242 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:18.940
5.5198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:19.896
 Race 323, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.284Q
2.2235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:18.563Q
3.588 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:21.562 
4.4257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:23.240
5.3137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.694


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec