Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.658Q
2.341 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.411 
3.439 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR58.124
4.6246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV58.250
5.2296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT59.676
6.1269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4242 Giulia MARELLI  SES50.401Q
2.3235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT51.415 
3.140 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR55.343
4.6255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB56.631
5.5294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT56.966
6.245 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:12.953
 Race 172, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Sofija RODIC  INT48.330Q
2.6148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.406 
3.4243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.716
4.2138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL55.179
5.143 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.229
6.544 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:01.136
 Race 173, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.285Q
2.4137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53.716 
3.247 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR53.815
4.5257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.265
5.3283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP58.070
6.642 Alice COLTURI  BOR58.338
 Race 174, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.836Q
2.3198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK51.742 
3.6295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT54.042
4.546 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR57.745
5.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR58.802
6.1139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:02.507
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.720Q
2.2138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.704 
3.3246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV57.421
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT59.291
5.5139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:03.685
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.351Q
2.140 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR56.611 
3.243 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.291
4.3283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP59.444
5.439 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:26.673
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR54.671Q
2.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB54.844 
3.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR57.209
4.442 Alice COLTURI  BOR58.804
5.544 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:02.740
 Race 189, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.909Q
2.2243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.275
3.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.511
4.3294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT59.509
5.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:12.431
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Sofija RODIC  INT48.894Q
2.3242 Giulia MARELLI  SES49.464Q
3.288 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.867
4.4198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.083
5.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.153
 Race 191, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.236Q
2.3199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.355Q
3.1148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.686 
4.4235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT49.427
5.541 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.584
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 197, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT58.372
2.539 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR59.421
3.3139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:03.452
4.445 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:08.687
5.244 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:14.437
 Race 198, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.785
2.1246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV57.888
3.342 Alice COLTURI  BOR58.341
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:03.858
5.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP-    
 Race 199, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB56.079
2.340 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR56.256
3.446 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR56.743
4.1138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL57.081
5.543 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.393
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.937
2.547 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR54.510
3.4243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:09.249
4.1269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:10.689
5.3257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:18.255
 Race 201, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT49.9843
2.288 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.2332 
3.3198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK51.7961
4.4137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53.539
5.541 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.492
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4142 Sofija RODIC  INT47.83134
2.187 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC47.89721
3.3148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.02513 
4.2199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.0928
5.5242 Giulia MARELLI  SES48.9695
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.142 Sofija RODIC  INT1341|1|147.831
2.87 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2211|1|247.897
3.148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE3132|3|348.025
4.199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK481|2|448.092
5.242 Giulia MARELLI  SES551|2|548.969
  Final, Group 2
6.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT132|4|149.427
7.88 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC221|3|249.836
8.198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK312|4|351.742
9.137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL42|5|453.539
10.41 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52|5|555.411
  Final, Group 3
11.295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT13|1|153.720
12.47 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR23|1|253.815
13.243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES33|2|354.275
14.269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL46|1|453.351
15.257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54|1|553.909
  Final, Group 4
16.255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB14|2|154.844
17.40 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR23|2|255.343
18.46 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR34|3|356.743
19.138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL44|2|454.704
20.43 Desiree LANDL  BOR55|3|557.229
  Final, Group 5
21.48 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR15|3|157.511
22.246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV24|3|257.421
23.42 Alice COLTURI  BOR36|4|358.338
24.296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT45|4|459.291
25.283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP55|4|558.070
  Final, Group 6
26.294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT15|4|156.966
27.39 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR23|5|258.124
28.139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL36|5|31:02.507
29.45 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR46|5|41:08.687
30.44 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56|5|51:01.136


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro