Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 197, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT58.372
2.539 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR59.421
3.3139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:03.452
4.445 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:08.687
5.244 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:14.437
 Race 198, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.785
2.1246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV57.888
3.342 Alice COLTURI  BOR58.341
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:03.858
5.5283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP-    
 Race 199, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB56.079
2.340 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR56.256
3.446 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR56.743
4.1138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL57.081
5.543 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.393
 Race 200, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.937
2.547 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR54.510
3.4243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:09.249
4.1269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:10.689
5.3257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:18.255
 Race 201, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT49.9843
2.288 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.2332
3.3198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK51.7961
4.4137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53.539
5.541 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.492
 Race 202, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4142 Sofija RODIC  INT47.83134
2.187 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC47.89721
3.3148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.02513
4.2199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.0928
5.5242 Giulia MARELLI  SES48.9695


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports