Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6133 YU Kevin  HUN2:43.597Q
2.1241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:43.725Q
3.436 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:48.262 
4.5293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT3:18.202ADV
5.3299 Loy CREMERS  YDS3:18.414
2136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLP
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:36.959Q
2.185 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:37.681Q
3.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:38.093
4.3254 Niels BRANDT  STA2:38.281
5.6196 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:47.044
6.537 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:51.090
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN2:30.832Q
2.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:31.647Q
3.360 Samuel SULC  BZK2:34.146
4.4250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS2:36.862
5.635 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:37.668
6.5195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK2:38.421
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.683 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:35.751Q
2.3234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:36.033Q
3.4292 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:37.089
4.538 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:40.759
5.1260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:54.347ADV
286 DERDAK Akos  FTCP
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:31.917Q
2.2256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:32.756Q
3.584 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC2:38.743
4.4239 Christian CATTANI  SES2:40.435
5.6197 GYORY Peter  MTK2:47.561
6.334 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:58.202
 
Semi Final 1500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN2:39.201Q
2.3240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:39.557Q
3.585 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:39.723Q
4.6133 YU Kevin  HUN2:39.885
5.2234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:39.908
6.7293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT2:43.387
7.4292 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:48.974
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:30.553Q
2.7260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:30.760Q
3.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:31.049Q
4.460 Samuel SULC  BZK2:32.342 
5.583 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:38.026
6.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL3:06.593
7.2267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:18.048
 
Final 1500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:36.1341
2.7267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:37.998
3.2133 YU Kevin  HUN2:38.623 
4.183 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:40.060
5.4293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT2:42.274
6.5292 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:51.662
3234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTP
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN2:42.11634
2.6240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:42.93721
3.1241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:43.28313
4.785 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:43.4358
5.2260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:43.5845
6.460 Samuel SULC  BZK2:46.7063 
7.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH3:00.3342
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1341|1|12:30.832
2.240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2211|2|22:36.959
3.241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES3132|1|32:30.553
4.85 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC482|3|42:37.681
5.260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG555|2|52:30.760
6.60 Samuel SULC  BZK633|4|62:32.342
7.256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH722|3|72:31.049
  Final, Group 2
8.268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL112|6|12:31.647
9.267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL21|7|22:31.917
10.133 YU Kevin  HUN31|4|32:38.623
11.83 GYALOG Bence  FTC41|5|42:35.751
12.293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT54|6|52:42.274
13.292 Matteo GIANA  VGT63|7|62:37.089
14.234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2|5|P2:36.033
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
15.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD332:38.093
16.84 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC332:38.743
17.36 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR332:48.262
18.250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS442:36.862
19.254 Niels BRANDT  STA442:38.281
20.239 Christian CATTANI  SES442:40.435
21.38 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR442:40.759
22.35 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR552:37.668
23.196 PISTAI Botond  MTK552:47.044
24.197 GYORY Peter  MTK552:47.561
25.299 Loy CREMERS  YDS553:18.414
26.195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK662:38.421
27.37 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR662:51.090
28.34 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR662:58.202
86 DERDAK Akos  FTCP
136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport