Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:36.276Q
2.583 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:36.669Q
3.2239 Christian CATTANI  SES1:39.773Q
4.136 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:44.858 
4267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 181, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:34.879Q
2.3268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:34.983Q
3.1293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:35.139Q
4.286 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:35.377
5.5195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:37.900
 Race 182, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Samuel SULC  BZK1:39.000Q
2.434 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.215Q
3.2133 YU Kevin  HUN1:39.395Q
4.5292 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:40.043
5.3197 GYORY Peter  MTK1:45.172
 Race 183, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:47.271Q
2.3136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:47.732Q
3.484 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:48.348Q
4.135 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:48.466 
5.5250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:48.761
 Race 184, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:37.345Q
2.5241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:39.718Q
3.138 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:42.785Q
4.22 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:04.729 
5.4196 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:10.743
 Race 185, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:45.585Q
2.5254 Niels BRANDT  STA1:45.981Q
3.1299 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:46.458Q
4.337 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:51.586 
485 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTCP
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 314, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:35.161Q
2.186 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:35.992Q
3.3133 YU Kevin  HUN1:37.840 
4.4254 Niels BRANDT  STA1:39.780
5260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKGP
 Race 315, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:39.361Q
2.334 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.484Q
3.5299 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:40.713 
4.438 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:42.945
5.283 GYALOG Bence  FTC-    
 Race 316, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Samuel SULC  BZK1:42.552Q
2.4234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.746Q
3.1293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:43.028
4.5136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:43.030
5.3292 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:43.474
 Race 317, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:36.261Q
2.2256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:36.461Q
3.3241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:36.748
4.584 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:42.630
5.4239 Christian CATTANI  SES1:42.706
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 330, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:34.997Q
2.5240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:35.348Q
3.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:35.665 
4.186 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:35.726
5.4241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:47.201
 Race 331, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:38.378Q
2.334 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.187Q
3.460 Samuel SULC  BZK1:39.215
4.5234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:16.338
5.2133 YU Kevin  HUN-    
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
 Race 356, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5133 YU Kevin  HUN1:38.6973
2.186 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:39.0742
3.4234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:40.5001
4.260 Samuel SULC  BZK1:51.594 
3241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 Race 357, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:36.30334
2.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:36.89521
3.2240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:37.18713
4.534 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:37.9038
5.3256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:38.6805 
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR C MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1341|1|1|11:35.161
2.268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2212|1|1|21:34.983
3.240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES3131|1|2|31:34.879
4.34 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR482|2|2|41:37.903
5.256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH551|2|3|51:35.665
  Final, Group 2
6.133 YU Kevin  HUN133|3|5|11:37.840
7.86 DERDAK Akos  FTC224|2|4|21:35.377
8.234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT311|2|4|31:40.500
9.60 Samuel SULC  BZK41|1|3|41:39.000
10.241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2|3|5|P1:36.748
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT33|31:35.139
12.299 Loy CREMERS  YDS33|31:40.713
13.254 Niels BRANDT  STA42|41:39.780
14.136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL42|41:43.030
15.84 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC43|41:42.630
16.38 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR43|41:42.785
17.83 GYALOG Bence  FTC52|51:36.669
18.239 Christian CATTANI  SES53|51:39.773
19.292 Matteo GIANA  VGT54|51:40.043
20.260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1|P1:47.271
  Heats, Group 1
21.36 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR441:44.858
22.35 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR441:48.466
23.37 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR441:51.586
24.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD442:04.729
25.195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK551:37.900
26.197 GYORY Peter  MTK551:45.172
27.250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS551:48.761
28.196 PISTAI Botond  MTK552:10.743
85 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTCP
267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports