Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN44.549Q
2.236 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.957Q
3.4250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.127Q
4.5195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK48.573
5.386 DERDAK Akos  FTC-    
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH47.190Q
2.4136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.701Q
3.3299 Loy CREMERS  YDS47.763Q
4.5197 GYORY Peter  MTK49.488 
5.2267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 YU Kevin  HUN46.231Q
2.1240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.375Q
3.2293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.510Q
4.584 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC49.776 
5.435 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR50.003
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.235Q
2.285 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC47.440Q
3.3292 Matteo GIANA  VGT47.829Q
4.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD49.282 
5.5196 PISTAI Botond  MTK-    
 Race 42, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.604Q
2.583 GYALOG Bence  FTC46.785Q
3.3234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.150Q
4.2241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:04.183 
5.438 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:05.257
 Race 43, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.762Q
2.260 Samuel SULC  BZK46.839Q
3.4254 Niels BRANDT  STA48.077Q
4.3239 Christian CATTANI  SES48.433
5.537 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.528Q
2.1133 YU Kevin  HUN45.668Q
3.385 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.196
4.4292 Matteo GIANA  VGT47.623
5.5234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.046
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR46.256Q
2.2256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH46.986Q
3.4299 Loy CREMERS  YDS47.868 
4.3136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.470
5.5239 Christian CATTANI  SES48.995
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.932Q
2.1268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL47.100Q
3.3293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.378 
4.436 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR47.984
5.5195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK48.370
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN44.651Q
2.360 Samuel SULC  BZK47.208Q
3.283 GYALOG Bence  FTC47.969
4.5250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.246
5.4254 Niels BRANDT  STA48.348
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN44.933Q
2.2240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.606Q
3.3133 YU Kevin  HUN45.830 
4.585 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC45.885
5.460 Samuel SULC  BZK45.967
 Race 157, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR45.787Q
2.4256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH45.862Q
3.2260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG45.876
4.5293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT47.810
5.3268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL-    
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.3943
2.1260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.5722 
3.4293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT46.7721
4.5268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.818
360 Samuel SULC  BZKP
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN44.37434
2.2240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.08521
3.4133 YU Kevin  HUN45.15113 
4.5256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH46.2568
5.334 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:10.8595
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR C MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1341|1|1|144.374
2.240 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2212|1|2|245.085
3.133 YU Kevin  HUN3131|2|3|345.151
4.256 Harmen LAMMERS  STH481|2|2|445.862
5.34 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR551|1|1|545.787
  Final, Group 2
6.85 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC132|3|4|145.885
7.260 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG221|1|3|245.876
8.293 Alessandro PICCO  VGT313|3|4|346.772
9.268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL41|2|5|446.604
10.60 Samuel SULC  BZK2|2|5|P45.967
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.83 GYALOG Bence  FTC32|346.785
12.299 Loy CREMERS  YDS33|347.763
13.136 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL42|447.701
14.36 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR42|447.957
15.292 Matteo GIANA  VGT43|447.623
16.250 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS43|448.127
17.234 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT53|548.046
18.254 Niels BRANDT  STA53|548.077
19.195 HEMZ? Botond  MTK54|548.370
20.239 Christian CATTANI  SES54|548.433
  Heats, Group 1
21.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD4449.282
22.197 GYORY Peter  MTK4449.488
23.84 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC4449.776
24.241 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES441:04.183
25.35 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR5550.003
26.38 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR551:05.257
27.37 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR55
27.86 DERDAK Akos  FTC55
27.196 PISTAI Botond  MTK55
27.267 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec