Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5190 HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)  MOA48.028Q
2.4147 Madara GINTERE  JLSS49.752 
3.2266 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL49.876
4.3298 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS51.632
5.133 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 MOLNAR Reka  HUN47.691Q
2.182 NAGY Reka  FTC48.063 
3.5194 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK49.951
4.329 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR50.689
5.474 Alina GZUK  ECK52.838
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 DOBRAN Reka  FTC48.615Q
2.2290 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.544 
3.468 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  CPP52.481
4.532 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:19.152
5.130 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:24.757
 Race 56, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 AMSCHL Kira  HUN47.079Q
2.228 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR50.113 
3.4193 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK50.932
4.3291 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT51.148
5.5282 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP59.700
 Race 57, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 HALTRICH Luca  HUN45.945Q
2.2289 Viola COMBA  VGT48.992 
3.3135 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL49.026
4.531 Serena COLA  BOR52.640
5.427 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 HALTRICH Luca  HUN46.009Q
2.2190 HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)  MOA46.337Q
3.381 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.142
4.528 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR49.373
5.4147 Madara GINTERE  JLSS-    
 Race 147, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 AMSCHL Kira  HUN46.586Q
2.382 NAGY Reka  FTC48.325Q
3.2130 MOLNAR Reka  HUN48.643 
4.4289 Viola COMBA  VGT49.488
5.5290 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.358
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 MOLNAR Reka  HUN48.1443 
2.228 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR49.0902
3.3289 Viola COMBA  VGT49.8451
4.5147 Madara GINTERE  JLSS49.949
5.4290 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.549
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2190 HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)  MOA45.66834
2.3128 AMSCHL Kira  HUN45.80721
3.1129 HALTRICH Luca  HUN45.87913
4.481 DOBRAN Reka  FTC46.7648 
5.582 NAGY Reka  FTC48.1145
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR C WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.190 HUANG Tiffany (Chien Hua)  MOA1341|2|145.668
2.128 AMSCHL Kira  HUN2211|1|245.807
3.129 HALTRICH Luca  HUN3131|1|345.879
4.81 DOBRAN Reka  FTC481|3|446.764
5.82 NAGY Reka  FTC552|2|548.063
  Final, Group 2
6.130 MOLNAR Reka  HUN131|3|147.691
7.28 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR222|4|249.090
8.289 Viola COMBA  VGT312|4|348.992
9.147 Madara GINTERE  JLSS42|5|449.752
10.290 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT52|5|550.358
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.135 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL3349.026
12.266 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3349.876
13.194 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK3349.951
14.193 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK3350.932
15.68 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  CPP3352.481
16.29 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR4450.689
17.291 Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT4451.148
18.298 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS4451.632
19.31 Serena COLA  BOR4452.640
20.32 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR441:19.152
21.74 Alina GZUK  ECK5552.838
22.282 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP5559.700
23.30 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR551:24.757
24.27 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR55
24.33 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec