Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Luka JASIC  INT2:22.723Q
2.1124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:23.846Q
3.4230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM2:27.749 
4.3217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:29.330
5.513 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL-    
6233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN2:25.919Q
2.2218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:25.978Q
3.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:26.311 
4.4238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:27.335
5.1103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER2:36.836
6.6178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:35.245Q
2.2288 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:35.810Q
3.3219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:36.058 
4.525 Daniele COLA  BOR2:37.034
5.6176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW2:37.848
6.4277 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:39.923
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:28.182Q
2.362 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:28.636Q
3.426 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:28.903 
4.567 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:29.977
5.2164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN2:33.107
6.61 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:33.363
7.7264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK2:45.552
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM2:21.785Q
2.4127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN2:22.604Q
3.2276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:22.981 
4.3146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS2:23.140
5.5236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:34.625
6.7140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:37.570
7.6215 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:42.515
 Race 19, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:32.772Q
2.4177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:33.702Q
3.3237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:34.474 
4.5220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:36.197
5.6259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:38.077
6.1104 Emil KOCH  GER-    
 Race 20, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL2:22.354Q
2.2216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:22.810Q
3.5265 Mathys FABER  TRL2:22.945 
4.4287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:23.047
5.3102 Brandon JAHN  GER2:24.228
6.7192 DUNAY Mate  MTK2:31.261
7.680 KESZTHELYI David  FTC2:34.749
 
Semi Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM2:20.752Q
2.7126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:20.899Q
3.5125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:21.381
4.362 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:22.723
5.6177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:23.858
6.2230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM2:26.282
7.426 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:26.920
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN2:19.877Q
2.114 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL2:19.999Q
3.3218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:20.337 
4.7288 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:21.976
5.4231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:22.202
6.6237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:24.996
7.5278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:27.473
 Race 29, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:31.536Q
2.1141 Luka JASIC  INT2:31.631Q
3.7219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:32.564 
4.4276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:32.579
5.2216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:33.325
6.3265 Mathys FABER  TRL2:33.848
7.6165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN2:35.344
 
Final 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:48.3301 
2.7276 Simon BASTIER  USO2:48.430
3.462 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:49.247
4.5177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW2:49.298
5.2288 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:49.470
6.6219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK3:25.565 
7.3231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM3:39.972
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM2:22.34034
2.1127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN2:22.52221
3.214 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL2:24.85813
4.3218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:28.3348 
5.7141 Luka JASIC  INT2:58.8095
6.5126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN3:08.9073
6124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUNP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.79 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM1341|1|12:20.752
2.127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN2212|1|22:19.877
3.14 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL3131|2|32:19.999
4.218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK482|3|42:20.337
5.141 Luka JASIC  INT551|2|52:22.723
6.126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN631|2|62:20.899
7.124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN22|1|P2:23.846
  Final, Group 2
8.125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN111|3|12:21.381
9.276 Simon BASTIER  USO23|4|22:22.981
10.62 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL32|4|32:22.723
11.177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW42|5|42:23.858
12.288 Francesco PICCO  VGT52|4|52:21.976
13.219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK63|3|62:32.564
14.231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM73|5|72:22.202
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK52|52:22.810
16.265 Mathys FABER  TRL63|62:22.945
17.237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES63|62:24.996
18.230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM63|62:26.282
19.165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN71|72:25.919
20.278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO71|72:27.473
21.26 Alex MAESTRI  BOR73|72:26.920
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
22.287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT442:23.047
23.146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS442:23.140
24.238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES442:27.335
25.217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK442:29.330
26.67 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP442:29.977
27.220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK442:36.197
28.25 Daniele COLA  BOR442:37.034
29.102 Brandon JAHN  GER552:24.228
30.164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN552:33.107
31.236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES552:34.625
32.103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER552:36.836
33.176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW552:37.848
34.259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG552:38.077
35.13 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL55
36.192 DUNAY Mate  MTK662:31.261
37.1 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD662:33.363
38.140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ662:37.570
39.277 Gabin CARRIE  USO662:39.923
40.104 Emil KOCH  GER66
40.178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW66
42.80 KESZTHELYI David  FTC772:34.749
43.215 Aron FEIRING  OSK772:42.515
44.264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK772:45.552
233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo