Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.126 MAJOR Dominik  HUN7186112:20.899
2.79 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FOM421611142:20.752
3.127 WU Jia Wei David  HUN31122552:19.877
4.141 Luka JASIC  INT28145722:22.723
5.124 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN233072212:23.846
6.218 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK214243352:20.337
7.231 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM1330141332:22.202
8.14 Fré VAN DAMME  BEL1367345192:19.999
9.125 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN92684142:21.381
10.146 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS363236342:23.140
11.165 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN369194462:25.919
12.177 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW234111672:23.858
13.102 Brandon JAHN  GER158292182:24.228
14.164 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN183308452:33.107
15.219 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK431320102:32.564
16.230 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM451815122:26.282
17.62 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL531030132:22.723
18.278 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO552010252:27.473
19.288 Francesco PICCO  VGT64124392:21.976
20.13 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL64351415
21.25 Daniele COLA  BOR642819172:37.034
22.216 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK651517332:22.810
23.238 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES652425162:27.335
24.237 Pietro GERVASONI  SES651718302:24.996
25.26 Alex MAESTRI  BOR682129182:26.920
26.276 Simon BASTIER  USO69924362:22.981
27.178 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW73402211
28.233 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP7645922
29.217 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK782527262:29.330
30.67 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP802612422:29.977
31.265 Mathys FABER  TRL811637282:22.945
32.176 Junior DE BLOIS  KTTZW853328242:37.848
33.287 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT872242232:23.047
34.236 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES893126322:34.625
35.192 DUNAY Mate  MTK913635202:31.261
36.220 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK962738312:36.197
37.103 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER973223422:36.836
38.104 Emil KOCH  GER102403329
39.140 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1053840272:37.570
40.259 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1063432402:38.077
41.1 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1083734372:33.363
42.80 KESZTHELYI David  FTC1114231382:34.749
43.277 Gabin CARRIE  USO1173936422:39.923
44.215 Aron FEIRING  OSK1214339392:42.515
45.264 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1264441412:45.552
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec