Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.296Q
2.2229 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM42.608Q
3.3274 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.986Q
4.4211 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  OSK45.176 
5.5285 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT45.800
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA42.471Q
2.278 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FOM42.687Q
3.3286 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43.171Q
4.4162 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN45.278 
5.5191 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN42.956Q
2.1273 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF42.980Q
3.3172 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW43.281Q
4.4160 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN43.892
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN43.091Q
2.2171 Brian BOER  KTTZW43.161Q
3.419 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR44.689Q
4.5212 Linus August RISNES  OSK45.148 
5.3100 Clemens PFROPPER  GER-    
 Race 108, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN42.936Q
2.4119 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  HUN44.367Q
3.218 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.994Q
4.399 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.007
 Race 109, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN42.715Q
2.212 Warre NOIRON  BEL43.099Q
3.366 Federico IORIATTI  CPP45.069Q
4.475 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO-     
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2229 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM42.495Q
2.172 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA42.528Q
3.312 Warre NOIRON  BEL43.522 
4.419 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR43.937
5.566 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN42.687Q
2.2120 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN42.837Q
3.4119 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  HUN43.301 
4.3286 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43.459
5.599 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.359
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN41.746Q
2.2161 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN41.886Q
3.3171 Brian BOER  KTTZW42.859
4.4172 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW43.512
5.5160 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN43.714
 Race 128, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN41.494Q
2.3273 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF42.924Q
3.278 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FOM43.372
4.4274 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.294
5.518 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.358
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN43.545Q
2.3229 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM43.777Q
3.5273 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.192
4.4171 Brian BOER  KTTZW46.501
5.1159 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN-    ADV
 Race 221, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3157 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN42.278Q
2.272 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA42.355Q
3.5119 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  HUN1:01.447 
4.1158 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN1:07.111ADV
4120 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUNP
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
 Race 232, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2171 Brian BOER  KTTZW56.8492
2.3119 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  HUN58.2131 
1273 Arthur VANBESIEN  USFDNS 
 Race 233, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN43.15234
2.4229 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM43.26721
3.272 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA43.34213
6159 Jenning DE BOO  KTTNDNS3
3161 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTNDNF8
5158 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTNP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR A MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.157 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN1341|1|1|142.278
2.229 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCM2212|1|2|242.495
3.72 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA3131|2|2|342.355
4.161 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN81|2|1|NS41.886
5.158 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN51|1|4|P41.746
6.159 Jenning DE BOO  KTTNP31|1|5|P41.494
  Final, Group 2
7.171 Brian BOER  KTTZW122|3|4|142.859
8.119 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  HUN212|3|3|243.301
9.273 Arthur VANBESIEN  USFP2|2|3|P42.924
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.120 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN1|2|P42.837
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.78 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FOM32|342.687
12.12 Warre NOIRON  BEL32|343.099
13.286 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43|443.171
14.172 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW43|443.281
15.19 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR43|443.937
16.274 Etienne BASTIER  USO43|444.294
17.18 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR53|544.358
18.66 Federico IORIATTI  CPP53|545.069
19.160 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN54|543.714
20.99 Lukas KOBUCH  GER54|544.359
  Heats, Group 1
21.212 Linus August RISNES  OSK4445.148
22.211 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  OSK4445.176
23.162 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  KTTN4445.278
24.75 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44
25.285 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT5545.800
26.100 Clemens PFROPPER  GER55
26.191 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV