Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 263, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:39.942Q
2.365 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:42.041 
3.4169 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW1:42.859
4.196 Betty MOESKE  GER-    
 Race 264, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:35.748Q
2.4115 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:35.844 
3.1227 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM1:38.133
4.3270 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:38.324
5.5210 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK1:52.802
 Race 265, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW1:35.783Q
2.217 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:35.946 
3.5118 TOTH Eszter  HUN1:35.959
4.3156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN1:38.249
5.4185 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:43.620
 Race 266, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1:36.633Q
2.2116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:36.757 
3.3226 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM1:39.458
4.5249 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:39.676
5.4209 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:40.434
 Race 267, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:40.020Q
2.416 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.334 
3.197 Svea ROTHE  GER1:40.767
4.3154 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN1:42.496
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 336, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:37.526Q
2.3117 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:37.612Q
3.195 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:37.728
4.2116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:37.864
5.516 Federica COLA  BOR1:38.670
 Race 337, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4155 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1:33.342Q
2.1170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW1:33.424Q
3.2115 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:33.718 
4.317 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:34.346
5.565 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:39.017
 
Final 1000 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
 Race 362, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:37.3773 
2.3116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:37.5832
3.117 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:37.6611
4.416 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.037
5.565 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:42.636
 Race 363, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1:54.12334
2.5117 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:54.27721
3.4272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:58.21513
3115 DOBRAN Flora  HUNDNF8 
2170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZWP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.155 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1341|1|11:33.342
2.117 SOMODI Maja  HUN2211|2|21:37.612
3.272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF3131|1|31:37.526
4.115 DOBRAN Flora  HUN82|3|NS1:33.718
5.170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW51|2|P1:33.424
  Final, Group 2
6.95 Myeongbi JUNG  GER131|3|11:35.748
7.116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN222|4|21:36.757
8.17 Viola SIMONINI  BOR312|4|31:34.346
9.16 Federica COLA  BOR42|5|41:38.670
10.65 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP52|5|51:39.017
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.118 TOTH Eszter  HUN331:35.959
12.227 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM331:38.133
13.226 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM331:39.458
14.97 Svea ROTHE  GER331:40.767
15.169 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW331:42.859
16.156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN441:38.249
17.270 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP441:38.324
18.249 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS441:39.676
19.154 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN441:42.496
20.96 Betty MOESKE  GER44
21.209 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK551:40.434
22.185 Alexia TURUNEN  LST551:43.620
23.210 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK551:52.802
  x, -
24.98 Katharina ULRICH  GERPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro