Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 SOMODI Maja  HUN-    Q
2.117 Viola SIMONINI  BOR-     
3.3154 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN-    
4.4226 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM-    
5.5210 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK-    
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN46.178Q
2.297 Svea ROTHE  GER46.278 
3.465 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP47.220
4.3169 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW47.303
 Race 122, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW45.817Q
2.2156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN47.334 
3.4249 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS48.249
4.5185 Alexia TURUNEN  LST50.307
398 Katharina ULRICH  GERDNS
 Race 123, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Myeongbi JUNG  GER44.774Q
2.1272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF45.494 
3.5118 TOTH Eszter  HUN45.546
4.3227 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM48.388
5.4209 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK48.809
 Race 124, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Betty MOESKE  GER46.854Q
2.216 Federica COLA  BOR46.895 
3.3115 DOBRAN Flora  HUN46.910
4.4270 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP47.063
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 218, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Myeongbi JUNG  GER44.734Q
2.1117 SOMODI Maja  HUN44.869Q
3.396 Betty MOESKE  GER45.121
4.416 Federica COLA  BOR45.804
5.5156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN46.616
 Race 219, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW45.815Q
2.2272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF45.899Q
3.4116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN46.049 
4.117 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:00.598
5.597 Svea ROTHE  GER1:01.782
 
Final 500 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.597 Svea ROTHE  GER46.6963
2.3156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN46.8532
3.116 Federica COLA  BOR47.0501
4.417 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:32.626
2116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUNP 
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Myeongbi JUNG  GER44.81934
2.4170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW44.95821
3.2117 SOMODI Maja  HUN45.43413
4.396 Betty MOESKE  GER45.7188 
5.5272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF45.7895
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNOR A WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.95 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1341|1|144.734
2.170 Zoë DELTRAP  KTTZW2211|1|244.958
3.117 SOMODI Maja  HUN3131|2|344.869
4.96 Betty MOESKE  GER481|3|445.121
5.272 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF552|2|545.494
  Final, Group 2
6.97 Svea ROTHE  GER132|5|146.278
7.156 Suze KINGMA  KTTN222|5|246.616
8.16 Federica COLA  BOR312|4|345.804
9.17 Viola SIMONINI  BOR42|4|41:00.598
10.116 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1|3|P46.049
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.118 TOTH Eszter  HUN3345.546
12.115 DOBRAN Flora  HUN3346.910
13.65 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP3347.220
14.249 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS3348.249
15.154 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN33
16.270 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP4447.063
17.169 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW4447.303
18.227 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM4448.388
19.185 Alexia TURUNEN  LST4450.307
20.226 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM44
21.209 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK5548.809
22.210 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK55
23.98 Katharina ULRICH  GERPP
  x, -
24.155 Angel DALEMAN  KTTNPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton