Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter SENIOR MEN
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 253, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.592 Robin BENDIG  GER1:28.761Q
2.4182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:28.918Q
3.29 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:29.091 
4.3151 Justus KLASTER  KTTN1:29.210
5.1208 Lars BONESMO  OSK1:33.078
 Race 254, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Daan KOS  KTTN1:27.731Q
2.164 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:27.891Q
3.5223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM1:28.335
4.2167 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW1:29.763
5.4248 Matt GARDNER  SHF1:30.248
 Race 255, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:28.396Q
2.2111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:28.542Q
3.4189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:33.524ADV
4.3184 Joshua STAENZ  LST1:36.478
1222 Zeno DE BOER  RTCMP
 Race 256, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN1:34.064Q
2.294 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:34.712Q
3.410 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:37.667ADV
4.3183 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST1:38.785
1168 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZWP
 Race 257, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:28.046Q
2.570 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA1:28.641Q
3.2186 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:28.912
4.1225 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM1:29.923
5.4271 Noah BUFFET  USF1:30.902
 Race 258, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:30.287Q
2.415 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:30.697Q
3.3258 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:32.657 
1224 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCMP
571 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCAP
 Race 259, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2204 Bram STEENAART  NED1:30.258Q
2.4113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:30.576Q
3.3221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM1:31.232 
4.57 Ilias PEETERS  BEL1:32.610
5.1166 Pepijn KOESTAL  KTTZW1:33.568
 Race 260, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4203 Niels KINGMA  NED1:31.159Q
2.5109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:31.202Q
3.26 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:31.252 
4.393 Luca LÖFFLER  GER1:32.228
5.1181 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:39.151
 Race 261, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:27.376Q
2.4114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:29.174Q
3.1232 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:29.883 
4.273 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:30.125
5.58 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL-    ADV
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter SENIOR MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 285, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:26.026Q
2.3203 Niels KINGMA  NED1:26.138Q
3.215 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:26.249
4.5153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN1:27.345
5.4109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN-    
 Race 286, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:28.519Q
2.1152 Daan KOS  KTTN1:28.564Q
3.264 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:29.111 
4.594 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:30.068
5.3112 TALABOS Attila  HUN-    
 Race 287, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:27.663Q
2.4204 Bram STEENAART  NED1:27.749Q
3.3114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:27.864
4.2111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:28.159
5.5189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET1:28.301
 Race 288, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Robin BENDIG  GER1:30.063Q
2.111 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:30.120Q
3.4182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST1:30.337 
4.270 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA1:30.377
5.510 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:30.763
68 Ward PÉTRÉ  BELDNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter SENIOR MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 342, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:26.462Q
2.2203 Niels KINGMA  NED1:26.616Q
3.511 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:27.071 
4.315 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:29.323
4113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUNP
 Race 343, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2204 Bram STEENAART  NED1:27.432Q
2.3114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:34.368Q
3.592 Robin BENDIG  GER1:54.775
4.1110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:57.897ADV
4152 Daan KOS  KTTNP
 
Final 1000 meter SENIOR MEN
 Race 368, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:41.5383
2.392 Robin BENDIG  GER1:52.2982 
3.111 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:53.8201 
 Race 369, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1:25.85034
2.5110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:25.89221
3.3204 Bram STEENAART  NED1:25.99213
4.2203 Niels KINGMA  NED1:26.0828
5.4114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:26.3285
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter SENIOR MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN1341|1|1|11:25.850
2.110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN2211|1|4|21:25.892
3.204 Bram STEENAART  NED3131|2|1|31:25.992
4.203 Niels KINGMA  NED481|2|2|41:26.082
5.114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN552|3|2|51:26.328
  Final, Group 2
6.15 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH132|3|4|11:26.249
7.92 Robin BENDIG  GER221|1|3|21:28.761
8.11 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL311|2|3|31:27.071
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN2|1|P1:28.519
10.152 Daan KOS  KTTN1|2|P1:27.731
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.64 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP32|31:27.891
12.182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST32|31:28.918
13.153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN41|41:27.345
14.111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN42|41:28.159
15.70 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA42|41:28.641
16.94 Tobias PIETSCH  GER42|41:30.068
17.112 TALABOS Attila  HUN51|51:30.287
18.109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN52|51:31.202
19.189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET53|51:28.301
20.10 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL53|51:30.763
21.8 Ward PÉTRÉ  BELP5|P
  Heats, Group 1
22.223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM331:28.335
23.186 Peter MURPHY  LUX331:28.912
24.9 Enzo PROOST  BEL331:29.091
25.232 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP331:29.883
26.221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM331:31.232
27.6 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL331:31.252
28.258 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG331:32.657
29.151 Justus KLASTER  KTTN441:29.210
30.167 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW441:29.763
31.225 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM441:29.923
32.73 Matheo GRALL  CVGH441:30.125
33.93 Luca LÖFFLER  GER441:32.228
34.7 Ilias PEETERS  BEL441:32.610
35.184 Joshua STAENZ  LST441:36.478
36.183 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST441:38.785
37.248 Matt GARDNER  SHF551:30.248
38.271 Noah BUFFET  USF551:30.902
39.208 Lars BONESMO  OSK551:33.078
40.166 Pepijn KOESTAL  KTTZW551:33.568
41.181 Matiss IPOLITO  LST551:39.151
71 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCAP
168 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZWP
222 Zeno DE BOER  RTCMP
224 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCMP
  x, -
46.205 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro